Organization Calendar (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
House Minor
PW1
Will Insurance Brokers
8:45 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Windsor Factory Supply
House Minor
ATO1
Summit floor and wall coverings
9:00 AM
vs. House Minor - ATO1 - Collins Barrow
House Major
BAN1
Team # 4 - Jose's Bar & Grill
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 1 - Green
9:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - NOV - Team 3 - White
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
9:45 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Pizzeremo
10:05 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
House Major
BAN1
Team # 5 - National Sports
10:20 AM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 2 - Dynamic Design & Promotions
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 3 - White
10:30 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
House Minor
ATO1
Valente Travel
10:30 AM
vs. House Minor - ATO1 - Summit floor and wall coverings
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 4 - Red
10:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - NOV - Team 2 - Black
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6B - Gold & Ini6C - Grey
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Eastway Toyota
11:25 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Monts on Time
Mites-Novice
INI5
Ini5B - Orange & Ini5A - Royal Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
House Major
BAN1
Team # 1 - Emara Laser Eye Centers
11:40 AM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 6 - Walker Rd. Automotive
Travel
Atom Major 2008
11:50 AM
@ Erie North Shore
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6A - Navy & Ini6D - White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
Mite
Team 2 - Gold & Team 1 - Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Midget Major 2002
1:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Adie Knox Arena [O-M-AA-A2]
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
3:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-AAE1-A06]
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
3:45 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-MPW-AA-B2]
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
4:40 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-PWAE1-A09]
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Adie Knox Arena [O-MB-AA-B2]
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
5:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-BAE1-A04]
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Adie Knox Arena [O-MM-AA-B2]
Travel
Novice AA 2010
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mites-Novice
NOV
Novice Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Major 2008
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Novice AA 2010
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Major 2008
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Major 2002
7:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-M-AA-A3]
Travel
Pee Wee Major 2006
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practic
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
House Major
MID1
TEAM 1 - All Risks Insurance Essex
6:00 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 6 - Jose's Bar & Grill
Adie Knox Arena [M-18-40]
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practic
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Major 2002
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
House Major
MID1
TEAM 5 - Jiffy Lube
7:20 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 2 - Performance Ford
Adie Knox Arena [M-18-41]
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
House Major
MID1
TEAM 3 - Bob Reaume Sports
8:40 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 4 - Comfort Inn
Adie Knox Arena [M-18-42]
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Major 2002
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
5:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-MA-AA-C1]
Mites-Novice
NOV
Novice Select
6:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Eagles
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Adie Knox Arena [O-B-AA-C1]
Travel
Atom Major 2008
7:15 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
7:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
House Minor
PW1
Pizzeremo & Will Insurance Brokers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Eastway Toyota & Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 3 - White & Team 1 - Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 3 - White
10:00 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - TYK - Team 2 - Black
House Minor
PW1
Monts on Time & Windsor Factory Supply
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 4 - Red & Team 2 - Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 3 - White
10:45 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - TYK - Team 1 - Green
House Minor
ATO1
Collins Barrow & Summit floor and wall coverings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6A - Navy
11:15 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - INI6 - Ini6D - White
Mites-Novice
INI5
Ini5A - Royal Blue
11:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - INI5 - Ini5B - Orange
House Minor
ATO1
Zibco Graphics & Valente Travel
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6B - Gold
12:15 PM
vs. Mites-Novice - INI6 - Ini6C - Grey
Mites-Novice
Mite
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Gold
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
1:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Adie Knox Arena [O-MPW-AA-B3]
House Major
BAN1
Team # 3 - Wincon Construction & Team # 4 - Jose's Bar & Grill
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
1:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
House Major
BAN1
Team # 5 - National Sports & Team # 6 - Walker Rd. Automotive
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
2:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Adie Knox Arena [O-PWAE1-A18]
House Major
BAN1
Team # 1 - Emara Laser Eye Centers & Team # 2 - Dynamic Design & Promotions
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
5:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-MM-AA-B3]
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
5:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Adie Knox Arena [O-BAE1-A18]
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
5:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-MB-AA-B3]
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
6:50 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-B-AA-C2]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
House Minor
PW1
Eastway Toyota
8:45 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
House Minor
ATO1
Zibco Graphics
9:00 AM
vs. House Minor - ATO1 - Collins Barrow
House Major
BAN1
Team # 1 - Emara Laser Eye Centers
9:00 AM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 5 - National Sports
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 2 - Black
9:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - NOV - Team 3 - White
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 1 - Green & Team 3 - White
9:45 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Windsor Factory Supply
10:05 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Monts on Time
House Major
BAN1
Team # 6 - Walker Rd. Automotive
10:20 AM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 3 - Wincon Construction
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 2 - Black
10:30 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
House Minor
ATO1
Summit floor and wall coverings
10:30 AM
vs. House Minor - ATO1 - Valente Travel
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 1 - Green
10:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - NOV - Team 4 - Red
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6D - White & Ini6A - Navy
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Pizzeremo
11:25 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Will Insurance Brokers
Mites-Novice
INI5
Ini5A - Royal Blue & Ini5B - Orange
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
House Major
BAN1
Team # 4 - Jose's Bar & Grill
11:40 AM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 2 - Dynamic Design & Promotions
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6B - Gold & Ini6C - Grey
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
Mite
Team 2 - Gold & Team 1 - Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Adie Knox Arena [O-MB-AA-B4]
Mites-Novice
NOV
Novice Select
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Major 2008
2:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-A-AA-C2]
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
2:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Adie Knox Arena [O-B-AA-C3]
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
3:45 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-MPW-AA-B4]
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
5:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Adie Knox Arena [O-MM-AA-B4]
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-MA-AA-C3]
Travel
Novice AA 2010
5:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-02]
Travel
Novice AA 2010
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
6:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
WFCU - Main Bowl [O-AAE1-A12]
House Major
BAN1
Bantam Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Major 2008
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Adie Knox Arena [O-A-AA-C3]
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Novice AA 2010
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Major 2008
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Major 2006
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
5:50 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-MB-AA-B5]
House Major
MID1
TEAM 3 - Bob Reaume Sports
6:00 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 4 - Comfort Inn
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Major 2008
6:50 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-A-AA-C4]
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
7:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Forest Glade 'A' [O-PWAE1-A20]
House Major
MID1
TEAM 6 - Jose's Bar & Grill
7:20 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 1 - All Risks Insurance Essex
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House Major
MID1
TEAM 2 - Performance Ford
8:40 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 5 - Jiffy Lube
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Major 2006
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Major 2002
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
House Major
BAN1
Team # 4 - Jose's Bar & Grill
6:00 PM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 3 - Wincon Construction
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
6:15 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
House Major
BAN1
Team # 2 - Dynamic Design & Promotions
7:30 PM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 5 - National Sports
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
7:45 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
House Minor
PW1
Windsor Factory Supply & Monts on Time
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Will Insurance Brokers & Pizzeremo
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 3 - White & Team 1 - Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 3 - White & Team 2 - Black
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Eastway Toyota & Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 4 - Red & Team 2 - Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 1 - Green
10:45 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
House Minor
ATO1
Collins Barrow & Summit floor and wall coverings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6A - Navy & Ini6D - White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
INI5
Ini5B - Orange & Ini5A - Royal Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
House Minor
ATO1
Zibco Graphics & Valente Travel
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6B - Gold & Ini6C - Grey
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
Mite
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Gold
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Novice AA 2010
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Adie Knox Arena [O-NWAA-Q1/2-04]
House Major
BAN1
Team # 2 - Dynamic Design & Promotions & Team # 1 - Emara Laser Eye Centers
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
1:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
House Major
BAN1
Team # 4 - Jose's Bar & Grill & Team # 3 - Wincon Construction
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
2:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Adie Knox Arena [O-MPW-AA-B5]
House Minor
ATO1
Atom Select
3:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Atom Select
House Major
BAN1
Team # 6 - Walker Rd. Automotive & Team # 5 - National Sports
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
4:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Adie Knox Arena [O-MA-AA-C4]
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
5:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-MM-AA-B5]
Travel
Atom Major 2008
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Adie Knox Arena [O-A-AA-C5]
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
6:50 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-B-AA-C4]
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
7:40 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-BAE1-A09]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 10:36 PM