Organization Calendar (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
8:30 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Nottawasaga Inn - Centre Ice 2 [165]
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 1 - Will Insurance Brokers
8:45 AM
vs. House - PW1 - Team 4 - Windsor Police Association
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 1 Wincon Construction
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 3 Brian's Source for Sports
9:00 AM
vs. Detroit Skating Club Eagles
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 5 - Green & Team 6 - Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
NOV
Comfort Inn & Suites Ambassador Bridge & Capri Pizza
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
10:05 AM
vs. House - PW1 - Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 4 - Black & Team 2 - Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 1 Comstar Mobility
10:20 AM
vs. House - ATO1 - Team 2 Brimstone Games
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 3 Mont's On Time Express
10:20 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 2 Windsor Firefighters Benefit Fund
2019-2020
House Minor
NOV
MCM Sports Collectibles & Zibco Graphics
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 1 - Orange & Team 3 - Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 2 - Baker Tilly Windsor
11:25 AM
vs. House - PW1 - Team 3 - Mont's On Time Express
2019-2020
House Minor
NM
Provincial Chrysler & The Trophy Boys
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 5 Dynamic Design
11:40 AM
vs. House - ATO1 - Team 4 Antonino's Original Pizza
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 5 Emara Laser Eye Centers
11:40 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 4 Windsor Chiefs Slo-Pitch
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Major AA 2003/2002
11:45 AM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Pillers - RIM Pillers [M-SF1]
2019-2020
House Minor
Mite
Team 2 - Maroon & Team 1 - Green
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
NM
Motor City Community Credit Union & WFCU Credit Union
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
1:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
2:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
3:45 PM
@ Kent Cobras
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
5:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
2019-2020
Travel
Novice AA 2011
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Novice AA 2011
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 1 - Walker Rd. Automotive
6:00 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 5 - Summit Floor & Wall Coverings
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 4 - Demario's Auto Clinic
7:20 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 3 - All Risks Insurance (Essex)
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 6 - Master Cleaners
8:40 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 2 - Bob Reaume Sports
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Major AA 2003/2002
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
10:00 AM
vs. Erin/Hillsburgh Devils
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (A) [23]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
2:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (B) [34]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Victoria Arena [88]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
6:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Victoria Arena [92]
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
7:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
7:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
8:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
8:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 1 Comstar Mobility & Team 2 Brimstone Games
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 4 Antonino's Original Pizza & Team 3 Brian's Source for Sports
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 6 - Red & Team 5 - Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
9:15 AM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
WEST-2 - West End Recreation Centre ( 2 ) [216]
2019-2020
House Minor
NOV
MCM Sports Collectibles & Zibco Graphics
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 1 - Will Insurance Brokers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 5 Dynamic Design
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 4 - Black & Team 2 - Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
NOV
Comfort Inn & Suites Ambassador Bridge & Capri Pizza
10:45 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 4 - Windsor Police Association & Team 2 - Baker Tilly Windsor
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 1 - Orange & Team 3 - Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
NM
Provincial Chrysler & The Trophy Boys
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 3 - Mont's On Time Express & Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
Mite
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Maroon
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
NM
Motor City Community Credit Union & WFCU Credit Union
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
1:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 1 Wincon Construction & Team 3 Mont's On Time Express
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
1:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
West End Recreation Center (2) [220]
2019-2020
Travel
Novice AA 2011
1:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 4 Windsor Chiefs Slo-Pitch & Team 5 Emara Laser Eye Centers
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 2 Windsor Firefighters Benefit Fund
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
4:00 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
CAM-N - Cambridge Sports Park (NORTH) [144]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
University of Guelph (Gold) [175]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Major AA 2003/2002
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [MA009]
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
5:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
5:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [MPW002]
2019-2020
Travel
HL
Pee Wee Select
7:00 PM
vs. TBD
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
8:15 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [MM092]
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union
8:45 AM
vs. House - PW1 - Team 2 - Baker Tilly Windsor
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 5 Emara Laser Eye Centers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 1 Comstar Mobility
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
9:15 AM
@ West London Hawks
Exhibition Park Arena [Semi]
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 1 - Orange
9:15 AM
vs. House Minor - IN - Team 6 - Red
2019-2020
House Minor
NOV
Comfort Inn & Suites Ambassador Bridge
9:30 AM
vs. House Minor - NOV - Zibco Graphics
2019-2020
House Minor
NOV
Capri Pizza
9:30 AM
vs. House Minor - NOV - MCM Sports Collectibles
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 3 - Mont's On Time Express
10:05 AM
vs. House - PW1 - Team 4 - Windsor Police Association
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 5 - Green
10:15 AM
vs. House Minor - IN - Team 2 - Blue
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 4 Antonino's Original Pizza
10:20 AM
vs. House - ATO1 - Team 1 Comstar Mobility
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 2 Windsor Firefighters Benefit Fund
10:20 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 4 Windsor Chiefs Slo-Pitch
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 3 - Yellow
11:15 AM
vs. House Minor - IN - Team 4 - Black
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
11:25 AM
vs. House - PW1 - Team 1 - Will Insurance Brokers
2019-2020
House Minor
NM
Motor City Community Credit Union
11:30 AM
vs. House Minor - NM - WFCU Credit Union
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 5 Dynamic Design
11:40 AM
vs. House - ATO1 - Team 3 Brian's Source for Sports
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 3 Mont's On Time Express
11:40 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 1 Wincon Construction
2019-2020
House Minor
Mite
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Maroon
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
NM
Provincial Chrysler
12:30 PM
vs. House Minor - NM - The Trophy Boys
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Major AA 2003/2002
1:30 PM
@ Oakland Junior Grizzlies
2019-2020
Travel
Novice AA 2011
2:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [NOV32]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
3:50 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [A002]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
4:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [MM023]
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
5:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [BAE50]
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
6:10 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [PWAE30]
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
7:15 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [MB091]
2019-2020
Travel
Novice AA 2011
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Novice AA 2011
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 2 - Bob Reaume Sports
6:00 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 3 - All Risks Insurance (Essex)
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 6 - Master Cleaners
7:20 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 1 - Walker Rd. Automotive
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 5 - Summit Floor & Wall Coverings
8:40 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 4 - Demario's Auto Clinic
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
HL
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Major AA 2003/2002
8:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
9:30 AM
vs. Amherstburg
Unico [MM-01]
2019-2020
Travel
Novice AA 2011
6:00 PM
@ Amherstburg
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
6:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
7:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
7:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
8:45 PM
vs. Southpoint
Unico [MM-04]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
9:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Major AA 2003/2002
9:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [M109]
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 4 Antonino's Original Pizza & Team 3 Brian's Source for Sports
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 2 Brimstone Games & Team 1 Comstar Mobility
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 6 - Red & Team 5 - Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
NOV
Capri Pizza & Comfort Inn & Suites Ambassador Bridge
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 5 Dynamic Design
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 4 - Black & Team 2 - Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
NOV
MCM Sports Collectibles & Zibco Graphics
10:45 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
10:45 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Unico [MM-05]
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 1 - Will Insurance Brokers & Team 3 - Mont's On Time Express
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
IN
Team 1 - Orange & Team 3 - Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
NM
Motor City Community Credit Union & WFCU Credit Union
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 2 - Baker Tilly Windsor & Team 4 - Windsor Police Association
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
Mite
Team 2 - Maroon & Team 1 - Green
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House Minor
NM
Provincial Chrysler & The Trophy Boys
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 5 Emara Laser Eye Centers & Team 4 Windsor Chiefs Slo-Pitch
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Novice AA 2011
1:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 2 Windsor Firefighters Benefit Fund & Team 1 Wincon Construction
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
3:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 3 Mont's On Time Express
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
5:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PWAE05]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
8:30 PM
@ Southpoint
Highbury [MM07]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 9:08 PM