Record Details, Bantam Minor, 2013-2014, Travel (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1046024247214159176743933
Regular Season131021482013832563126185310451
Playoff97202720862026161713405336
Overall3221101996428166697566037167196120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg000000110020110020
Amherstburg Stars A100122220052320174
Belle River Canadiens AA33001164220111175202217
Erie North Shore Storm110062000000110062
Erie North Shore Storm A11004322001553300198
Essex Ravens A22001011100303300131
Halton Thunder101013000000101013
K & B Slovakia110071000000110071
Kent Cobras AA22008033001325500212
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000100100100100
Lasalle000000211073211073
LaSalle Sabres AA422091022006364201513
London Bandits101013000000101013
London Junior Knights White101034000000101034
Miss. Terriers000000100111100111
Newmarket Redmen101005000000101005
Rideau St Lawrence Kings000000100133100133
Riverside Rangers A11006122001633300224
Southpoint Capitals A2200731001553201128
Stratford Warriors101014000000101014
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA642018144031816104512630
Vaughn000000100122100122
West Mall Lightning110020000000110020
WFCU110020000000110020
Woodstock Navy Vets101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
•WF-LCC - Western Fair London City Chryster202027000000202027
Adie Knox Arena15113147280000001511314728
AM 800 WFCU22001330000002200133
Am 800 WFCU (Championship Game)000000110050110050
AMCE211032000000211032
AMCW000000200233200233
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'211067000000211067
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000110030110030
Forest Glade 'A'33001520000003300152
Greenshield WFCU000000101023101023
Halton Hills101005000000101005
Kingsville000000110063110063
Kingsville Recreation Complex000000110092110092
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)000000100155100155
Lakeshore (A)000000211066211066
Lakeshore Arena (Rink A)000000101023101023
Milton Sports Centre000000100111100111
Mold-Master-TransCanada101013100122201135
Semi-Final110020000000110020
Tecumseh (A)000000202028202028
Tecumseh (B)000000100133100133
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)000000101035101035
Thames Campus110041000000110041
Thames Campus 000000220081220081
Tilbury000000220083220083
UCCUC (A)000000110020110020
UCCUC (B)110032000000110032
United Communities Credit Union Complex (Rink A)000000110032110032
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)000000220063220063
WF- T - WF Tony's101034000000101034
WFCU - AM80000000011001121100112
WFCU - Green Shield000000110051110051
Windsor Star WFCU000000110020110020
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Kipping Tire & Auto
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 3:28 PM