Record Details, Pee Wee Major, 2014-2015, Travel (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200181201161142112412
Tournament9540222684311916179714142
Regular Season1272337241282259272415459651
Playoff7340171463301615136703329
Overall30171039465281594100695832197194134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Jr. Mustangs Purple000000110020110020
Amherstburg Stars A22001032200824400185
Austrailia Ice Crocks110070000000110070
Belle River Canadiens AA522110922009674211915
Centre Wellington000000101004101004
Centre Wellington Fusion 000000101003101003
Cheektowaga Warriors110032000000110032
Cleveland Barons Selects101002000000101002
Erie North Shore Storm A211067210115542112112
Kent Cobras 000000110020110020
Kent Cobras AA2020162020174040213
Lasalle Sabres 110010000000110010
LaSalle Sabres AA2110444130101362401417
Michigan Ice Hawks Black101025000000101025
Michigan Ice Hawks Black 'AA'000000101027101027
Montgomery Blue Devils000000110041110041
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 02 AA110010000000110010
Oakville Rangers 000000101014101014
Pittsburgh Stealth110032000000110032
Plymouth Stingrays 'AA'000000100144100144
Riverside Rangers A3201941100514301145
Rochester Americans211088000000211088
Southpoint Capitals A11006033002144400274
St. Louis Winterland11001110000001100111
Steel City City Renegades101047000000101047
Syracuse Blazers000000110071110071
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA2101852101644202149
West Hill Golden Hawks 000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox Arena18105353360000001810535336
Bethel Park000000110041110041
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'21101230000002110123
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'110010101004211014
Central Park 'North'110070000000110070
Essex - Shaheen 000000101003101003
Essex Arena - Libro Rink000000110020110020
Essex Libro Rink 000000110020110020
Fraser Hockey Land - Dasani Rink110032000000110032
Fraser Hockeyland000000101027101027
Fraser Monster Arena101047000000101047
Fraser Powerade Arena110032000000110032
Fraser Sprite Arena202027000000202027
Harrow00000011001441100144
HERSHEY CENTRE RINK 2 110010000000110010
Ice Castle 1100431100712200114
Ice Castle Trackside101045000000101045
ICELAND RINK 1 (HERSHEY SPORTZONE )000000100133100133
ICELAND RINK RINK 1 (HERSHEY SPORTZONE )000000101014101014
Kingsville000000100111100111
Kinsmen (Heinz)00000022001722200172
Lakesure MURF (A)000000110032110032
Lakesure MURF (B)000000110064110064
Libro (A)000000220082220082
Plymouth Cultural Center000000100144100144
Tecumseh (A)000000210164210164
Thames Campus000000101004101004
Tilbury000000101013101013
Vollmer (B)0000004130101341301013
WFCU - AM800000000110051110051
Wheatley000000110042110042
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 12:42 AM