Record Details, Novice AE, 2015-2016, Travel (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21011140000002101114
Tournament88003291274127282015415937
Regular Season1091048161062246212015329437
Playoff106402729971132251913515954
Overall30245111858312074105746144125223132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars210164100122310286
Belle River 1110052000000110052
Belle River Canadians110040000000110040
Belle River Canadiens 12200712200714400142
Belle River Canadiens 23120111232106863301720
Cambridge Hawks110043110043220086
Cayuga110031000000110031
Creemore000000110050110050
Erie North Shore Storm11006011001322200192
Essex Ravens110052101024211076
Flamborough000000100100100100
Georgian Shores00000020201102020110
Guelph110061000000110061
Kent Cobras440012433001417700265
La Salle Sabres000000110042110042
Lasalle Sabres110020110021220041
LaSalle Sabres Blue1100741100322200106
Lasalle Sabres Gold000000110052110052
LaSalle Sabres Gold22001442101654301209
Riverside Rangers211096220012443102110
St. Thomas Jr Stars202001120116164031627
St. Thomas Stars00000020200102020010
Tecumseh Eagles22001321100203300152
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles22004122001114400152
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox Arena17134064380000001713406438
ATC (C)000000321097321097
ATC (Shuren)000000220042220042
Atlas Tube Center33001112200415500152
BVCC110052312061042201112
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'32101170000003210117
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'210164000000210164
Essex - Shaheen Rink1100613201924301153
Essex (Libro)000000101024101024
Kingsville00000011001321100132
Libro (A)000000100122100122
Memorial000000110061110061
MSVCC110031000000110031
TC-PRESS1100432200853300128
TC-STMHA00000020200102020010
Tecumseh (A)000000110040110040
Tecumseh (B)000000110071110071
Thames Campus000000110040110040
Timken (STMHA)00000020116162011616
Vollmer (A)000000110032110032
Vollmer (B)000000210165210165
WFCU - AM80000000022001242200124
WFCU - Main Bowl110081000000110081
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Saturday, June 12, 2021 at 7:08 AM