Record Details, Atom AE 09-10, Travel, 2019-2020, Travel (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220011710103432101411
Tournament5221131982601333134812652
Regular Season1281350251254335352413568560
Playoff724181063302015135712825
Overall2614758261271014371875324218153148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars3300158321013865102816
Belle River Canadiens4022483012357034713
Brantford 99ers000000101013101013
Erin/Hillsburgh Devils110060000000110060
Essex Ravens4211127330014775112614
Flamborough Dundas Reps 110032000000110032
Flamborough Sabres000000110020110020
Glancaster Bombers000000101027101027
Guelph Jr. Gryphons1010061010292020215
Kent Cobras2200156321013854102814
LaSalle Sabres321054302161262311116
Oakville Rangers000000101003101003
Riverside Atom select000000101034101034
Riverside Atom Select Riverside Atom Selects110052000000110052
Sarnia Sting000000110060110060
Stoney Creek Warriors100144000000100144
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4211137312061073311917
Waterloo Wolves101007000000101007
West London Hawks00000020200112020011
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox Arena8521261400000085212614
ATC (C)000000100100100100
ATC (Shuren)000000100122100122
ATC (The Rock)000000101013101013
Atlas Tube Center00000031208103120810
Cambridge Ice Centre (Camb Ice Ctr)000000101029101029
Cambridge Sports Park - SOUTH000000101013101013
CAM-N - Cambridge Sports Park (NORTH)000000110020110020
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'101002000000101002
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'5122131200000051221312
Central Park 'South'110065000000110065
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (A)110060000000110060
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (B)000000101005101005
Essex (Libro)000000110043110043
Essex (Shaheen)00000022001042200104
Exhibition Park Arena000000101006101006
Galt Arena Gardens101007000000101007
Libro (A)00000021101062110106
Libro (B)000000110032110032
Preston Memorial Auditorium (Preston)110032000000110032
Tecumseh (A)000000110065110065
Tecumseh (B)000000202005202005
Thames Campus00000022001132200113
Tilbury000000101025101025
Vollmer (A)00000030216123021612
WEST-2 - West End Recreation Centre ( 2 )101006000000101006
WFCU - Grenon100144000000100144
WFCU - Main Bowl650124910103475112713