Adie Knox Arena, Venues (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 5 Emara Laser Eye Centers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 4 Windsor Chiefs Slo-Pitch
(0-2)
10:20 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 2 Windsor Firefighters Benefit Fund
[B00111]
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 1 Wincon Construction
(4-6)
11:40 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 3 Mont's On Time Express
[B00112]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
W (11-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MA103]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
W (4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MPW095]
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[B100]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 3 - All Risks Insurance (Essex)
(5-9)
6:00 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 1 - Walker Rd. Automotive
[MH10]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 6 - Master Cleaners
(4-5)
7:20 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 5 - Summit Floor & Wall Coverings
[MH11]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 4 - Demario's Auto Clinic
(6-6)
8:40 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 2 - Bob Reaume Sports
[MH12]
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Major AA 2003/2002
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[M093]
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 2 Brimstone Games & Team 1 Comstar Mobility
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 4 Antonino's Original Pizza & Team 3 Brian's Source for Sports
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 5 Dynamic Design
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 1 - Will Insurance Brokers & Team 2 - Baker Tilly Windsor
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 3 - Mont's On Time Express & Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
W (5-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[AAE75]
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
W (5-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PWAE53]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MPW097]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 3 Mont's On Time Express
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 4 Windsor Chiefs Slo-Pitch
(0-1)
10:20 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 1 Wincon Construction
[B00113]
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 2 Windsor Firefighters Benefit Fund
(5-2)
11:40 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 5 Emara Laser Eye Centers
[B00114]
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[B094]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM119]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 5 - Summit Floor & Wall Coverings
(3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 6 - Master Cleaners
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 3 - All Risks Insurance (Essex)
(4-7)
7:20 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 4 - Demario's Auto Clinic
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 1 - Walker Rd. Automotive
(4-6)
8:40 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 2 - Bob Reaume Sports
2019-2020
Travel
HL
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MM111]
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 4 Antonino's Original Pizza & Team 3 Brian's Source for Sports
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 2 Brimstone Games & Team 1 Comstar Mobility
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 5 Dynamic Design
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union & Team 3 - Mont's On Time Express
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 2 - Baker Tilly Windsor & Team 4 - Windsor Police Association
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
W (4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[B102]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MM126]
03040506070809
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 2 Windsor Firefighters Benefit Fund
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 4 Windsor Chiefs Slo-Pitch
(2-3)
10:20 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 3 Mont's On Time Express
[B00115]
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 1 Wincon Construction
(2-6)
11:40 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 5 Emara Laser Eye Centers
[B00116]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
HL
Atom Select
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Travel
HL
Pee Wee Select
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Travel
HL
Bantam Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Major AA 2003/2002
W (5-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[M126]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MM110]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 5 - Summit Floor & Wall Coverings
(8-2)
6:00 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 2 - Bob Reaume Sports
[MH13]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 1 - Walker Rd. Automotive
(2-4)
7:20 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 4 - Demario's Auto Clinic
[MH14]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 6 - Master Cleaners
(11-1)
8:40 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 3 - All Risks Insurance (Essex)
[MH15]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MA098]
2019-2020
Travel
HL
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 2 Brimstone Games & Team 1 Comstar Mobility
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 3 Brian's Source for Sports & Team 4 Antonino's Original Pizza
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 5 Dynamic Design
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 4 - Windsor Police Association & Team 2 - Baker Tilly Windsor
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 3 - Mont's On Time Express & Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
HL
Atom Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
L (1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MB103]
2019-2020
Travel
HL
Pee Wee Select
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 4 Windsor Chiefs Slo-Pitch
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 3 Mont's On Time Express
(3-5)
10:20 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 5 Emara Laser Eye Centers
[B00117]
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 1 Wincon Construction
(0-3)
11:40 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 2 Windsor Firefighters Benefit Fund
[B00118]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MPW104]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
W (15-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PW096]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Major AA 2003/2002
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[M102]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MM125]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 6 - Master Cleaners
(3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 4 - Demario's Auto Clinic
[MH16]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 1 - Walker Rd. Automotive
(3-4)
7:20 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 2 - Bob Reaume Sports
[MH17]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 3 - All Risks Insurance (Essex)
(0-11)
8:40 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 5 - Summit Floor & Wall Coverings
[MH18]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW098]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PW098]
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 4 Antonino's Original Pizza & Team 3 Brian's Source for Sports
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 1 Comstar Mobility & Team 2 Brimstone Games
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 5 Dynamic Design
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union & Team 1 - Will Insurance Brokers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 2 - Baker Tilly Windsor & Team 4 - Windsor Police Association
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MM116]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 1 Wincon Construction
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 3 Mont's On Time Express
(0-5)
10:20 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 2 Windsor Firefighters Benefit Fund
[B00119]
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 5 Emara Laser Eye Centers
(6-1)
11:40 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 4 Windsor Chiefs Slo-Pitch
[B00120]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
W (5-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MA100]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
L (0-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[A101]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
W (5-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MPW094]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
W (6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MM107]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 1 - Walker Rd. Automotive
(1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 5 - Summit Floor & Wall Coverings
[MH19]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 4 - Demario's Auto Clinic
(5-4)
7:20 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 3 - All Risks Insurance (Essex)
[MH20]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 6 - Master Cleaners
(3-4)
8:40 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 2 - Bob Reaume Sports
[MH21]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
W (9-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MPW099]
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PWAE57]
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 1 Comstar Mobility & Team 2 Brimstone Games
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 4 Antonino's Original Pizza & Team 3 Brian's Source for Sports
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 1 - Will Insurance Brokers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 5 Dynamic Design
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 4 - Windsor Police Association & Team 2 - Baker Tilly Windsor
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 3 - Mont's On Time Express & Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor A 2004
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MM128]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Major AA 2003/2002
L (0-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[M099]
24252627282930
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 5 Emara Laser Eye Centers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 2 Windsor Firefighters Benefit Fund
(5-1)
10:20 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 4 Windsor Chiefs Slo-Pitch
[B00121]
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 3 Mont's On Time Express
(0-6)
11:40 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 1 Wincon Construction
[B00122]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Minor AA 2008
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 2 - Bob Reaume Sports
(5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 3 - All Risks Insurance (Essex)
[MH22]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 6 - Master Cleaners
(4-0)
7:20 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 1 - Walker Rd. Automotive
[MH23]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 5 - Summit Floor & Wall Coverings
(4-0)
8:40 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 4 - Demario's Auto Clinic
[MH24]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
W (7-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[AAE78]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
L (2-6)
7:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[A096]
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 4 Antonino's Original Pizza & Team 3 Brian's Source for Sports
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 2 Brimstone Games & Team 1 Comstar Mobility
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 5 Dynamic Design
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 1 - Will Insurance Brokers & Team 3 - Mont's On Time Express
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 2 - Baker Tilly Windsor & Team 4 - Windsor Police Association
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
L (0-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MB096]
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[B101]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Minor AA 2004
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 3 Mont's On Time Express
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 5 Emara Laser Eye Centers
(3-3)
10:20 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 2 Windsor Firefighters Benefit Fund
[B00123]
2019-2020
House
BAN1
Team 1 Wincon Construction
(7-4)
11:40 AM
vs. House - BAN1 - Team 4 Windsor Chiefs Slo-Pitch
[B00124]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Minor AA 2010
W (11-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MA095]
2019-2020
Initiation & Mite 2015
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Novice & below Christmas party/can/coat drive
2019-2020
Novice 2011 & Novice Minor 2012
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Novice & below Christmas party/can/coat drive
2019-2020
Travel
Atom AE 09-10
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AAE84]
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PWAE58]
2019-2020
Travel
Midget Major AA 2003/2002
W (7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[M125]
2019-2020
Travel
Atom Major AA 2009
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Minor AA 2006
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam Major AA 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 5 - Summit Floor & Wall Coverings
(6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 6 - Master Cleaners
[MH25]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 2 - Bob Reaume Sports
(8-2)
7:20 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 4 - Demario's Auto Clinic
[MH26]
2019-2020
House
MID1
Team 1 - Walker Rd. Automotive
(3-4)
8:40 PM
vs. House - MID1 - Team 3 - All Risks Insurance (Essex)
[MH27]
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
W (6-3)
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE59]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
W (5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PW095]
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 1 Comstar Mobility & Team 2 Brimstone Games
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 3 Brian's Source for Sports & Team 4 Antonino's Original Pizza
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
ATO1
Team 5 Dynamic Design
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 4 - Windsor Police Association & Team 1 - Will Insurance Brokers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
House
PW1
Team 3 - Mont's On Time Express & Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Travel
PeeWee AE 07-08
L (2-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PWAE60]
2019-2020
Travel
Pee Wee Major AA 2007
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PW094]
2019-2020
Travel
Bantam AE 05-06
L (2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAE55]
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Wednesday, July 15, 2020 at 12:53 AM