Organization Calendar (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 18, 2018-Dec 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Travel - Pee Wee Minor 2007 - Guelph Powerplay (7060)
Travel - Atom AE 08-09 - St. Thomas Stars, Boston Pizza Cup
Travel - Atom Major 2008 - Guelph PowerPlay Tournament (#7060)
Travel - Atom Minor 2009 - Guelph Powerplay Tournament (7060)
Travel - Bantam AE 04-05 - Boston Pizza Cup (8112)
Travel - Midget Minor 2003 - Waterloo Memorial Tournament (19-015)
Travel - Novice AA 2010 - Guelph Power Play Tournament (7060)
Travel - PeeWee AE 06-07 - Nations Cup (MIT1933910002)
Travel - Bantam Minor 2005 - Montreal fall youth classic
House Minor
PW1
Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
8:45 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Windsor Factory Supply
House Major
BAN1
Team # 4 - Jose's Bar & Grill
9:00 AM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 2 - Dynamic Design & Promotions
House Minor
ATO1
Collins Barrow
9:00 AM
vs. House Minor - ATO1 - Zibco Graphics
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
9:15 AM
@ Merriton Bulldogs
Joe Thorton Community Center - TC STMHA [S23]
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 3 - White
9:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - NOV - Team 2 - Black
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 1 - Green
9:45 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - TYK - Team 2 - Black
House Minor
PW1
Will Insurance Brokers
10:05 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Monts on Time
House Major
BAN1
Team # 5 - National Sports
10:20 AM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 1 - Emara Laser Eye Centers
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 2 - Black
10:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - TYK - Team 3 - White
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 1 - Green
10:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - NOV - Team 4 - Red
House Minor
ATO1
Valente Travel
10:30 AM
vs. House Minor - ATO1 - Summit floor and wall coverings
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
10:45 AM
@ Guelph
TIMKEN - PRESSTRAN rink [P24]
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6A - Navy
11:15 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - INI6 - Ini6C - Grey
House Minor
PW1
Pizzeremo
11:25 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Eastway Toyota
Mites-Novice
INI5
Ini5B - Orange
11:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - INI5 - Ini5A - Royal Blue
House Major
BAN1
Team # 3 - Wincon Construction
11:40 AM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 6 - Walker Rd. Automotive
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6B - Gold
12:15 PM
vs. Mites-Novice - INI6 - Ini6D - White
Mites-Novice
Mite
Team 2 - Gold & Team 1 - Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Major 2006
1:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
1:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Joe Thornton Community Center - STMHA [P26]
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
2:30 PM
@ Merriton
Timken rink [P27]
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Major 2002
4:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
House Major
BAN1
Team # 1 - Emara Laser Eye Centers
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Novice AA 2010
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Major 2008
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Novice AA 2010
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Major 2008
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Major 2006
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Major 2002
9:20 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU - AM800 [MID075]
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
House Major
MID1
TEAM 1 - All Risks Insurance Essex
6:00 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 4 - Comfort Inn
Adie Knox Arena [M-18-19]
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Major 2006
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
House Major
MID1
TEAM 6 - Jose's Bar & Grill
7:20 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 5 - Jiffy Lube
Adie Knox Arena [M-18-20]
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House Major
MID1
TEAM 2 - Performance Ford
8:40 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 3 - Bob Reaume Sports
Adie Knox Arena [M-18-21]
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Major 2002
8:15 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
10:45 AM
@ Chicago Bruins
John Lindell - West
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
6:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Travel
Novice AA 2010
6:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
6:45 PM
vs. Allegheny Badgers
Hazel Park - Olympic
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
7:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
7:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
House Minor
PW1
Windsor Factory Supply & Monts on Time
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Pizzeremo & Will Insurance Brokers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 3 - White & Team 1 - Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
9:15 AM
@ Columbus Capitals
Hazel Park - Olympic
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Eastway Toyota & Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 4 - Red & Team 2 - Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 3 - White
10:45 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
House Minor
ATO1
Collins Barrow & Summit floor and wall coverings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6A - Navy & Ini6D - White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
INI5
Ini5B - Orange & Ini5A - Royal Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
House Minor
ATO1
Zibco Graphics & Valente Travel
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6B - Gold & Ini6C - Grey
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
Mite
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Gold
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Major 2006
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
House Major
BAN1
Team # 2 - Dynamic Design & Promotions & Team # 1 - Emara Laser Eye Centers
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
1:30 PM
vs. Macomb Mavericks
House Major
BAN1
Team # 4 - Jose's Bar & Grill & Team # 3 - Wincon Construction
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
2:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
2:45 PM
vs. Fort Wayne Force
Hazel Park - Olympic
Travel
Novice AA 2010
3:10 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [NOV031]
House Major
BAN1
Team # 6 - Walker Rd. Automotive & Team # 5 - National Sports
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Midget Major 2002
4:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [MID084]
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
5:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Travel
Atom Major 2008
6:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Travel - PeeWee AE 06-07 - Nations Cup (MIT1933910002)
Travel - Bantam Minor 2005 - Montreal fall youth classic
Travel - Atom AE 08-09 - The 18th Annual Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial Tournament
Travel - Novice AA 2010 - Randy Merton / Dan Holland Memorial Tournament (8012)
House Minor
PW1
Monts on Time
8:45 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Pizzeremo
House Major
BAN1
Team # 4 - Jose's Bar & Grill
9:00 AM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 5 - National Sports
House Minor
ATO1
Valente Travel
9:00 AM
vs. House Minor - ATO1 - Collins Barrow
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - NOV - Team 2 - Black
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 1 - Green & Team 3 - White
9:45 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Eastway Toyota
10:05 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Windsor Factory Supply
House Major
BAN1
Team # 1 - Emara Laser Eye Centers
10:20 AM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 3 - Wincon Construction
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 2 - Black
10:30 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 3 - White
10:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - NOV - Team 1 - Green
House Minor
ATO1
Summit floor and wall coverings
10:30 AM
vs. House Minor - ATO1 - Zibco Graphics
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6A - Navy & Ini6D - White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Will Insurance Brokers
11:25 AM
vs. House Minor - PW1 - Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
Mites-Novice
INI5
Ini5A - Royal Blue & Ini5B - Orange
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
House Major
BAN1
Team # 6 - Walker Rd. Automotive
11:40 AM
vs. House Major - BAN1 - Team # 2 - Dynamic Design & Promotions
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6B - Gold & Ini6C - Grey
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
Mite
Team 2 - Gold & Team 1 - Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Mites-Novice
NOV
Novice Select
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
3:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [AM017]
Travel
Atom Major 2008
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Major 2006
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PW111]
Travel
Midget Major 2002
7:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Travel
Novice AA 2010
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Major 2008
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Novice AA 2010
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom Major 2008
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Major 2006
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
House Major
MID1
TEAM 3 - Bob Reaume Sports
6:00 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 5 - Jiffy Lube
Adie Knox Arena [M-18-22]
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
House Major
MID1
TEAM 2 - Performance Ford
7:20 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 1 - All Risks Insurance Essex
Adie Knox Arena [M-18-23]
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House Major
MID1
TEAM 4 - Comfort Inn
8:40 PM
vs. House Major - MID1 - TEAM 6 - Jose's Bar & Grill
Adie Knox Arena [M-18-24]
Travel
Pee Wee Major 2006
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget Major 2002
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
11:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
WFCU GS - WFCU Centre Green Shield Rink [27]
Travel
Novice AA 2010
11:00 AM
vs. Milton Winter Hawks
Travel
Novice AA 2010
3:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr Sting
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
6:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
6:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Travel
Bantam Major 2004
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Travel
Pee Wee Minor 2007
7:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
8:15 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
ATC-B - Atlas Tube Center - Shuren Rink [65]
House Minor
PW1
Eastway Toyota & Bubby's Plumbing & Heating
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
PW1
Monts on Time & Windsor Factory Supply
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 3 - White & Team 1 - Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Travel
Novice AA 2010
9:30 AM
@ Woodstock Navy Vets
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 1 - Green
10:00 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - TYK - Team 3 - White
House Minor
PW1
Will Insurance Brokers & Pizzeremo
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
NOV
Team 4 - Red & Team 2 - Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
TYK
Team 1 - Green
10:45 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - TYK - Team 2 - Black
House Minor
ATO1
Collins Barrow & Summit floor and wall coverings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6D - White
11:15 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - INI6 - Ini6C - Grey
Mites-Novice
INI5
Ini5A - Royal Blue
11:30 AM
vs. Mites-Novice - INI5 - Ini5B - Orange
House Minor
ATO1
Zibco Graphics & Valente Travel
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites-Novice
INI6
Ini6B - Gold
12:15 PM
vs. Mites-Novice - INI6 - Ini6A - Navy
Mites-Novice
Mite
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Gold
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Atom Minor 2009
12:45 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Travel
Pee Wee Major 2006
1:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
House Major
BAN1
Team # 5 - National Sports & Team # 6 - Walker Rd. Automotive
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Midget Minor 2003
1:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
House Major
BAN1
Team # 1 - Emara Laser Eye Centers & Team # 2 - Dynamic Design & Promotions
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Atom Major 2008
2:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
2:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
ATC-C - Atlas Tube Center - Rink C [92]
House Major
BAN1
Team # 3 - Wincon Construction & Team # 4 - Jose's Bar & Grill
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Midget Major 2002
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam Minor 2005
5:20 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [MB029]
Travel
PeeWee AE 06-07
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PWAE59]
Travel
Atom AE 08-09
7:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
ATC-C - Atlas Tube Center - Rink C [128]
Travel
Bantam AE 04-05
8:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [BAE62]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Tuesday, November 20, 2018 at 4:54 PM