Calendar (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 21, 2021-Dec 04, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
Travel - U16 AA 2006 - Orangeville Fall Classic
House Minor
U11
Team 2 - Red
7:00 AM
@ Tecumseh 3
House Minor
U9
Team 1 - White & Team 2 - Green
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
House Major
U13
Team 2 - Green - Jiffy Lube
10:00 AM
@ Tecumseh 1
House Major
U13
Team 4 - White - Cadotte Hockey Academy
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
House Minor
U7
Team 3 - Green & Team 4 - Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
U9
Team 3 - Blue & Team 4 - Black
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
House Major
U13
Team 1 - Black - Emara Laser Eye Centers & Team 3 - Blue - Pro Hockey Life
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
House Major
U15
Team 2 - White - Winmar
11:00 AM
@ Tecumseh 3
House Minor
U7
Team 5 - Burgundy & Team 6 - Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
House Minor
U11
Team 3 - Grey
11:30 AM
vs. Riverside 1
U5 Windsor Spitfires Division
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
House Minor
U11
Team 1 - White
12:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh 1
Travel
U18 AA 05/04
1:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
House Major
U15
Team 1 - Blue - Little's Lawn Care
2:00 PM
@ Riverside 4
Travel
U11 AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 AA 2011
3:40 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [U1161]
Travel
U13 AE
3:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [U13AE36]
Travel
U13 AA 2009
3:45 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Travel
U9 AA 2013
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U14 AA 2008
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Travel
U16 AA 2006
5:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [U1651]
Travel
U21 AA 2001
6:00 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU - AM800 [U2106]
Travel
U10 AA 2012
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U8 (2014)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 AA 2011
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U9 AA 2013
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U14 AA 2008
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U16 AA 2006
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U12 AA 2010
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U8 (2014)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 2 - Wincon Construction (Black)
6:00 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 5 - Sfera Architects (Green)
Travel
U13 AA 2009
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U9 AA 2013
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 6 - Hercules Materials Holdings (Red)
7:20 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 4 - Benneian Real Estate Team (White)
Travel
U15 AA 2007
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 1 - Sfera Architects (Yellow)
8:40 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 3 - Sfera Architects (Blue)
Travel
U21 AA 2001
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U14 AA 2008
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 1 - Sfera Architects (Yellow)
6:00 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 4 - Benneian Real Estate Team (White)
Travel
U10 AA 2012
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 3 - Sfera Architects (Blue)
7:20 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 5 - Sfera Architects (Green)
Travel
U15 AE
7:20 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AA 2009
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 6 - Hercules Materials Holdings (Red)
8:40 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 2 - Wincon Construction (Black)
Travel
U16 AA 2006
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 AA 2011
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U12 AA 2010
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AA 2007
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 AA 05/04
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U16 AA 2006
12:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre - Rink A [2]
Travel
U16 AA 2006
4:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados (Alliston)
Alder Street Community Center - Red Rink [4]
House Major
U15
Team 1 - Blue - Little's Lawn Care & Team 2 - White - Winmar
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
U10 AA 2012
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Travel
U11 AA 2011
7:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [U1124]
Travel
U13 AA 2009
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
House Major
U15
Team 3 - Black - Benneian Real Estate Team
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House Minor
U7
Team 1 - Red & Team 2 - Grey
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
U9
Team 1 - White & Team 2 - Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
U7
Team 3 - Green & Team 4 - Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
House Major
U15
Team 2 - White - Winmar
10:20 AM
vs. House Major - U15 - Team 3 - Black - Benneian Real Estate Team
House Minor
U9
Team 3 - Blue & Team 4 - Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
House Minor
U7
Team 5 - Burgundy & Team 6 - Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
House Major
U13
Team 3 - Blue - Pro Hockey Life
11:40 AM
vs. House Major - U13 - Team 4 - White - Cadotte Hockey Academy
House Minor
U11
Team 3 - Grey
12:00 PM
vs. House Minor - U11 - Team 2 - Red
U5 Windsor Spitfires Division
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
House Major
U13
Team 2 - Green - Jiffy Lube
12:40 PM
vs. House Major - U13 - Team 1 - Black - Emara Laser Eye Centers
House Minor
U11
Team 1 - White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U14 AA 2008
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U8 (2014)
1:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Travel
U11 AE
2:00 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Ravens
Adie Knox Arena [U11AE79]
Travel
U12 AA 2010
2:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Travel
U16 AA 2006
2:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre - Rink B [6]
Travel
U10 AA 2012
3:00 PM
@ Essex-Southpoint Capitals
Travel
U15 AE
3:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Travel
U11 AA 2011
4:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [U1120]
Travel
U18 AA 05/04
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Travel
U13 AA 2009
5:20 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [U1326]
Travel
U15 AA 2007
5:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Travel
U16 AA 2006
6:00 PM
vs. 4th vs 1st
Alder Street Community Center-Green rink [7]
Travel
U21 AA 2001
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
Travel - U16 AA 2006 - Orangeville Fall Classic
Travel - U10 AA 2012 - Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial Hockey Tournament
Travel - U11 AA 2011 - Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial Hockey Tournament
Travel - U12 AA 2010 - Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial Hockey Tournament
Travel - U13 AA 2009 - Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial Hockey Tournament
Travel - U15 AA 2007 - Best of the Best Tournament
House Minor
U7
Team 1 - Red
9:15 AM
vs. House Minor - U7 - Team 6 - Blue
House Minor
U9
Team 1 - White
9:30 AM
vs. House Minor - U9 - Team 2 - Green
House Major
U13
Team 2 - Green - Jiffy Lube & Team 4 - White - Cadotte Hockey Academy
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
House Minor
U7
Team 2 - Grey
10:15 AM
vs. House Minor - U7 - Team 4 - Yellow
House Minor
U9
Team 3 - Blue
10:30 AM
vs. House Minor - U9 - Team 4 - Black
House Major
U13
Team 1 - Black - Emara Laser Eye Centers & Team 3 - Blue - Pro Hockey Life
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
House Minor
U7
Team 5 - Burgundy
11:15 AM
vs. House Minor - U7 - Team 3 - Green
House Minor
U11
Team 1 - White
11:30 AM
vs. House Minor - U11 - Team 2 - Red
U5 Windsor Spitfires Division
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
House Minor
U11
Team 3 - Grey
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U10 AA 2012
1:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Travel
U14 AA 2008
2:00 PM
vs. Essex-Southpoint Ravens
Travel
U11 AA 2011
2:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [U1147]
Travel
U11 AE
3:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [UAE1184]
Travel
U15 AA 2007
3:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Travel
U8 (2014)
3:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Travel
U15 AE
4:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [U15AE02]
Travel
U18 AA 05/04
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U12 AA 2010
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [U1295]
Travel
U10 AA 2012
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U8 (2014)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U12 AA 2010
6:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [U1264]
Travel
U11 AA 2011
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U14 AA 2008
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U16 AA 2006
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U12 AA 2010
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U8 (2014)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 3 - Sfera Architects (Blue)
6:00 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 6 - Hercules Materials Holdings (Red)
Travel
U13 AA 2009
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 4 - Benneian Real Estate Team (White)
7:20 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 2 - Wincon Construction (Black)
Travel
U15 AA 2007
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 5 - Sfera Architects (Green)
8:40 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 1 - Sfera Architects (Yellow)
Travel
U21 AA 2001
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 AA 2011
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 6 - Hercules Materials Holdings (Red)
6:00 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 5 - Sfera Architects (Green)
Travel
U10 AA 2012
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 1 - Sfera Architects (Yellow)
7:20 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 2 - Wincon Construction (Black)
Travel
U15 AE
7:20 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AA 2009
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House Major
U19
Team 3 - Sfera Architects (Blue)
8:40 PM
vs. House Major - U19 - Team 4 - Benneian Real Estate Team (White)
Travel
U16 AA 2006
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U14 AA 2008
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 AE
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Adie Knox Arena [UAE1195]
Travel
U12 AA 2010
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AA 2007
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 AA 05/04
8:30 PM
@ Essex-Southpoint Rep B
Wheatley [U18308]
Travel
U12 AA 2010
7:30 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Travel
U15 AA 2007
12:00 PM
@ Duffield Devils
Travel
U10 AA 2012
12:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Travel
U12 AA 2010
1:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Travel
U13 AA 2009
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers A
Travel
U10 AA 2012
4:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
House Major
U15
Team 1 - Blue - Little's Lawn Care & Team 3 - Black - Benneian Real Estate Team
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
House Major
U15
Team 2 - White - Winmar
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 AA 05/04
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U14 AA 2008
8:25 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [U1446]
Travel
U15 AA 2007
8:30 PM
vs. Soo Jr Greyhounds
Travel
U13 AA 2009
9:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Atlas Tube Center (Belle River) Rink A [80 b]
House Major
U15
Team 2 - White - Winmar
9:00 AM
vs. LaSalle Lime
Travel
U15 AA 2007
10:00 AM
@ Seaway Valley Rapids
Travel
U10 AA 2012
10:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
House Major
U15
Team 1 - Blue - Little's Lawn Care
10:20 AM
vs. House Major - U15 - Team 3 - Black - Benneian Real Estate Team
House Major
U13
Team 4 - White - Cadotte Hockey Academy
11:40 AM
vs. House Major - U13 - Team 1 - Black - Emara Laser Eye Centers
House Major
U13
Team 3 - Blue - Pro Hockey Life
12:40 PM
vs. House Major - U13 - Team 2 - Green - Jiffy Lube
Travel
U12 AA 2010
1:15 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
(House) Leagues & Travel Home
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Christmas Party
Travel
U15 AE
3:25 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [U15AE25]
Travel
U14 AA 2008
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U10 AA 2012
4:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr. Colts
Travel
U13 AA 2009
4:15 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Atlas Tube Center (Belle River) Rink C [133]
Travel
U16 AA 2006
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AA 2007
6:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
Travel
U12 AA 2010
8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Travel
U13 AA 2009
9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 11:54 PM