Schedule & Results (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Board member application
Home
About Us
Alumni
Awards
By Laws
Executive & Directors
History
Mission & Vision
WMHA Jersey Numbers
Documents & Forms
Games Centre
Gamesheets
Arenas
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Travel permit forms (for Travel, House Minor and House Major)
Tryout Schedule
Links
Members
Board Room Calendar
Registration
Financial Assistance
Registration Information
Registration Refund
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Sponsorship
Travel
Travel
2023/24 Travel Program Information
Current Coaches
Travel Documents
Trainer's Corner
Trainer's Corner
Arena Emergency Information
Injury Reporting
Trainer's Resources
Concussion Information
Volunteer Information
Volunteer courses
Volunteer requirements
Coach course and Trainers Course
Police Vulnerable Sector Checks (3 years)
Criminal Declarations (every year)
Rowan's Law
Reimbursement Policy
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1022 Games
All Scheduled Games
1022 Games
Unreported Games
120 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
652 games
All Opponents
652 games
Amherstburg Stars
40 games
Belle River Blackhawks
4 games
Belle River Canadians
5 games
Belle River Canadiens
76 games
Belle River Flyers
1 game
Belle River Jets
2 games
Belle River Kings
4 games
Belle River Senators
4 games
Belle River Wolverines
2 games
Erie North Shore Storm
47 games
Essex Ravens
10 games
International Stars
1 game
Kent Cobras
69 games
LaSalle Black
3 games
LaSalle Orange
4 games
LaSalle Sabers
1 game
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
15 games
LaSalle Sabres
54 games
LaSalle Teal
4 games
LaSalle U13 White
1 game
LaSalle White
4 games
Little Caesars
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
2 games
North Olmsted Pee Wee Orange
2 games
Oakland Grizzlies
1 game
Orchard Lake Red
1 game
Riverside Blue
15 games
Riverside Green
13 games
Riverside Rangers
55 games
Riverside Red
1 game
Riverside Tan
2 games
Riverside White
3 games
Riverside Yellow
2 games
Rochester Rattlers
2 games
Rochester Vipers
1 game
Sarina Sting
3 games
Sarina
1 game
South Kent Lightning
3 games
Southpoint Capitals
2 games
Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'
4 games
Talbot Trail Blazers
71 games
TBD
17 games
Tecumseh Black
6 games
Tecumseh Eagles
9 games
Tecumseh Green
2 games
Tecumseh Orange
2 games
Tecumseh Purple
2 games
Tecumseh Red
6 games
Tecumseh White
4 games
Tecumseh Yellow
2 games
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
62 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1022 games
All Venues
1022 games
Home Venues
Adie Knox Arena
357 games
ATC (The Rock)
15 games
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
71 games
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
53 games
Central Park 'North'
11 games
Central Park 'South'
203 games
Forest Glade 'A'
6 games
Forest Glade 'B'
4 games
Lanspeary Lions Rink
2 games
Little Caesars Arena
2 games
WFCU - Green Shield
13 games
WFCU - Main Bowl
5 games
Away Venues
ATC (C)
3 games
ATC (Shuren)
10 games
Atlas Tube Center - Rink C
10 games
Atlas Tube Center - Shuren Rink
3 games
Atlas Tube Center - The Rock
3 games
Atlas Tube Center
3 games
Blenheim Memorial Arena
1 game
Buffalo Wind Wings Arena
1 game
Erickson Arena
1 game
Essex - Shaheen Rink
5 games
Essex (Libro)
10 games
Essex (Shaheen)
3 games
Essex Arena - Libro Rink
1 game
Farmington Hills Ice Arena
1 game
Harrow Arena
1 game
Harrow
11 games
Kingsville
8 games
Libro (A)
15 games
Libro (B)
1 game
Libro Centre
1 game
Memorial
1 game
Mooretown Sports Complex
1 game
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Centre - Highbury Canco Arena
1 game
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
22 games
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
1 game
North Olmsted Recreation Center
2 games
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena
1 game
Orchard Lake St. Marys Ice Arena
1 game
Progressive Auto Sales Arena
1 game
Ridgetown Arena
1 game
Tecumseh (A)
25 games
Tecumseh (B)
4 games
Tecumseh Arena 'A'
9 games
Tecumseh Arena 'B'
6 games
Tecumseh Arena
1 game
Thames Campus
19 games
Tilbury
16 games
Viking Arena
1 game
Vollmer (A)
14 games
Vollmer (B)
10 games
Vollmer Centre 'A'
2 games
Vollmer Centre 'B'
4 games
Vollmer Centre
5 games
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1 game
WFCU - AM800
35 games
Wheatley
4 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
OBSOLETE
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Apr 2023
1 game
May 2023
2 games
Jun 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
8 tournaments
65 games
Oct 2023
5 tournaments
180 games
Nov 2023
10 tournaments
159 games
Dec 2023
19 tournaments
123 games
Jan 2024
18 tournaments
176 games
Feb 2024
15 tournaments
196 games
Mar 2024
4 tournaments
119 games
13 others
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Travel • HL • U18 Select
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic
Buffalo, New York
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U8 MD 2016
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U11 C
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'
U11CRR11
Vollmer (A)
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U15
Team 4 (Green) Dragoon Paralegal Services
@ Team 2 (Black) Cramdon's Tap and Eatery
G2-1
Adie Knox Arena
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U16 A 2008
vs LaSalle Sabres
U16RR26
Central Park 'South'
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U15
Team 3 (White) Motor City Community Credit Union
@ Team 1 (Gold) Emara Laser Eye Centers
G2-2
Adie Knox Arena
3-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U18 A 07/06
vs Amherstburg Stars
U18RR34
Central Park 'South'
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U11
Team 3 (Green) Motor City Community Credit Union
@ Team 1 (Black) Victory Sports
001
Adie Knox Arena
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U13
Team 1 (Black) Brian's Source for Sports
@ Team 2 (Green) Canadian Tire
G2-1
Adie Knox Arena
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U9
Team 2 (Blue) Motor City Community Credit Union
@ Team 1 (Red) Holland Cleaning Solutions
007
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
7-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U13
Team 4 (White) Chorney Vision Centre
@ Team 3 (Gold) Motor City Community Credit Union
G2-2
Adie Knox Arena
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U9
Team 6 (Black) Tribal Printing
@ Team 3 (Green) Walker Road Automotive
008
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
3-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U15
Team 4 (Green) Dragoon Paralegal Services
@ Team 3 (White) Motor City Community Credit Union
G3-1
Adie Knox Arena
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U9
Team 5 (Gold)
@ Team 4 (White) Canadian Tire
009
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U15
Team 1 (Gold) Emara Laser Eye Centers
@ Team 2 (Black) Cramdon's Tap and Eatery
G3-2
Adie Knox Arena
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U9 MD 2015
vs LaSalle Sabres
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • HL • U7 Select
vs Belle River Canadiens
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U11 C
vs Kent Cobras
U11CRR21
Central Park 'South'
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:20 PM
Cancelled
Away Exhibition
Travel • U8 MD 2016
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U13 C
@ Kent Cobras
U13CRR06
Thames Campus
1-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 A 2011
vs LaSalle Sabres
U13RR34
Central Park 'South'
7-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U12 A 2012
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U12RR29
Tecumseh (A)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U11 A 2013
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U11RR32
Tecumseh (B)
5-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 C
vs Amherstburg Stars
U15CRR19
Central Park 'South'
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U10 A 2014
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
U10RR25
Essex (Libro)
1-7
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A 2009
vs Amherstburg Stars
U15RR34
Central Park 'South'
4-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U13
Team 1 (Black) Brian's Source for Sports
@ Team 4 (White) Chorney Vision Centre
G3-1
Adie Knox Arena
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:15 AM
Local Game
House Minor • U7
Team 6 (Black) Canadian Tire
@ Team 1 (Red) Jiffy Lube
37
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U9
Team 6 (Black) Tribal Printing
@ Team 1 (Red) Holland Cleaning Solutions
010
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U13
Team 3 (Gold) Motor City Community Credit Union
@ Team 2 (Green) Canadian Tire
G3-2
Adie Knox Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:15 AM
Local Game
House Minor • U7
Team 5 (Gold) Canadian Tire
@ Team 2 (Blue) Canadian Tire
38
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U9
Team 5 (Gold)
@ Team 2 (Blue) Motor City Community Credit Union
011
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U11
Team 3 (Green) Motor City Community Credit Union
@ Team 2 (White) Canadian Tire
002
Adie Knox Arena
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:15 AM
Local Game
House Minor • U7
Team 4 (Green) Canadian Tire
@ Team 3 (White) WFCU
39
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U9
Team 4 (White) Canadian Tire
@ Team 3 (Green) Walker Road Automotive
012
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
7-12
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 C
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U13CRR14
Central Park 'South'
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U12 A 2012
@ Riverside Rangers
U12RR23
WFCU - AM800
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 A 2011
vs Riverside Rangers
U13RR33
Central Park 'South'
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U11 A 2013
@ Riverside Rangers
U11RR23
WFCU - AM800
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 C
vs Belle River Canadiens
U15CRR21
Central Park 'South'
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A 2009
vs Belle River Canadiens
U15RR36
Central Park 'South'
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U18 A 07/06
@ Kent Cobras
U18RR15
Thames Campus
1-10
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U11 A 2013
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U11RR36
Central Park 'South'
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Game
Travel • U9 MD 2015
vs LaSalle Sabres
U9MDFull18
WFCU - Main Bowl
6-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U12 A 2012
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U12RR35
Central Park 'South'
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 1 (Green)
@ Team 4 (Gold)
G6-3
Adie Knox Arena
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U10 A 2014
@ Riverside Rangers
U10RR24
WFCU - AM800
3-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A 2009
@ Kent Cobras
U15RR12
Thames Campus
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 7 (Black)
@ Team 5 (Light Blue)
G6-4
Adie Knox Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U14 A 2010
@ Kent Cobras
U14RR10
Tilbury
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 6 (Orange)
@ Team 3 (Blue)
G6-1
Adie Knox Arena
0-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U16 A 2008
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U16RR27
Central Park 'South'
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 8 (Red)
@ Team 2 (White)
G6-2
Adie Knox Arena
6-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U11 A 2013
vs LaSalle Sabres
U11RR33
Central Park 'South'
11-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 1 (Green)
@ Team 7 (Black)
G7-3
Adie Knox Arena
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U13 C
@ Belle River Canadiens
U13CRR03
ATC (The Rock)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U13 A 2011
@ Kent Cobras
U13RR16
Tilbury
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 6 (Orange)
@ Team 8 (Red)
G7-1
Adie Knox Arena
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 2 (White)
@ Team 3 (Blue)
G7-2
Adie Knox Arena
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U18 A 07/06
@ LaSalle Sabres
U18RR18
Vollmer (B)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 5 (Light Blue)
@ Team 4 (Gold)
G7-4
Adie Knox Arena
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U11 C
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U11CRR19
Adie Knox Arena
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U10 A 2014
vs Amherstburg Stars
U10RR33
Central Park 'South'
3-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U12 A 2012
@ LaSalle Sabres
U12RR18
Vollmer (B)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A 2009
@ LaSalle Sabres
U15RR16
Vollmer (A)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U14 A 2010
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U14RR35
Central Park 'South'
7-0
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Travel • HL • U7 Select
March to the Hills Tournament
Halton Hills, ON
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Travel • U8 MD 2016
Irish South Bend Cup Mite Half-Ice Jamboree
South Bend, Indiana
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:15 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • HL • U9 Select
@ LaSalle Sabres
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U16 A 2008
vs Riverside Rangers
U16RR28
Central Park 'South'
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U12 A 2012
@ Erie North Shore Storm
U12RR09
Harrow
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U18 A 07/06
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
U18RR31
Central Park 'South'
6-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Game
Travel • U9 MD 2015
vs Amherstburg Stars
U9MDFull39
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
3-13
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:50 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • HL • U9 Select
vs Kent Cobras
WFCU - Green Shield
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • HL • U18 Select
vs Sarina Sting
Forest Glade 'B'
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • HL • U15 Select
vs Kent Cobras
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • HL • U9 Select
@ Tecumseh Eagles
Tecumseh Arena 'A'
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U9
Team 5 (Gold)
@ Team 1 (Red) Holland Cleaning Solutions
013
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U9
Team 3 (Green) Walker Road Automotive
@ Team 2 (Blue) Motor City Community Credit Union
014
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
14-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U11
Team 2 (White) Canadian Tire
@ Team 1 (Black) Victory Sports
003
Adie Knox Arena
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
House Minor • U9
Team 6 (Black) Tribal Printing
@ Team 4 (White) Canadian Tire
015
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U14 A 2010
vs Belle River Canadiens
Central Park 'South'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 C
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U15CO1
Central Park 'South'
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 6 (Orange)
@ Team 1 (Green)
QUARTERS
Adie Knox Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Away Game
Travel • U9 MD 2015
@ Kent Cobras
U9MDFull36
Tilbury
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 4 (Gold)
@ Team 8 (Red)
QUARTERS
Adie Knox Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 C
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
U15CO2
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 5 (Light Blue)
@ Team 2 (White)
QUARTERS
Adie Knox Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U21
Team 3 (Blue)
@ Team 7 (Black)
QUARTERS
Adie Knox Arena
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
TBA Game
House Major • U21 (2003-2008) Taco Bell Division
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Adie Knox Arena
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:15 PM
TBA Game
House Major • U21 (2003-2008) Taco Bell Division
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Adie Knox Arena
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
TBA Game
House Major • U21 (2003-2008) Taco Bell Division
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Adie Knox Arena
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:45 PM
TBA Game
House Major • U21 (2003-2008) Taco Bell Division
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Adie Knox Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 C
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U15CO3
Central Park 'South'
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Travel • U9 MD 2015
U9 Mickey Renaud Tournament 2024
Tecumseh, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U15
Team 4 (Green) Dragoon Paralegal Services
@ Team 3 (White) Motor City Community Credit Union
SEMI
Adie Knox Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U15
Team 1 (Gold) Emara Laser Eye Centers
@ Team 2 (Black) Cramdon's Tap and Eatery
SEMI
Adie Knox Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 C
@ Talbot Trail Blazers
U15CO4
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:20 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • HL • U13 Select
vs Belle River Canadiens
WFCU - Green Shield
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
TBA Game
House Minor • U9 Tim Hortons Division (2015-2016)
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Adie Knox Arena
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:15 AM
TBA Game
House Minor • U9 Tim Hortons Division (2015-2016)
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Adie Knox Arena
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:30 AM
TBA Game
House Minor • U11 Tim Hortons Division (2013-2014)
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Adie Knox Arena
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:45 PM
TBA Game
House Minor • U11 Tim Hortons Division (2013-2014)
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Adie Knox Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U10 A 2014
vs Tecumseh Eagles
Central Park 'South'
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U13
Team 1 (Black) Brian's Source for Sports
@ Team 4 (White) Chorney Vision Centre
SEMI FINALS
Adie Knox Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:20 PM
Local Playoff Game
House Major • U13
Team 2 (Green) Canadian Tire
@ Team 3 (Gold) Motor City Community Credit Union
SEMI FINALS
Adie Knox Arena
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
TBA Game
House Major • U21 (2003-2008) Taco Bell Division
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Central Park 'South'
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:15 AM
TBA Game
House Major • U15 (2009-2010)
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Central Park 'South'
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:30 PM
TBA Game
House Major • U13 (2012-2011)
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Central Park 'South'
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:45 PM
TBA Game
House Minor • U9 Tim Hortons Division (2015-2016)
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Central Park 'South'
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
TBA Game
House Minor • U11 Tim Hortons Division (2013-2014)
TBA Game (TBD @ TBD)
Central Park 'South'
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • HL • U13 Select
vs Amherstburg Stars
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
5:45 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U9 MD 2015
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:45 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • HL • U18 Select
vs Belle River Canadiens
Forest Glade 'A'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:00 AM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U10 SF1
Central Park 'North'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U10 A 2014
@ Kent Cobras
U10SFA
Central Park 'North'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:15 AM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U10SF2
Central Park 'South'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
9:30 AM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U11 SF1
Central Park 'North'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
9:45 AM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U11SF2
Central Park 'South'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U12SF1
Central Park 'North'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U12 A 2012
vs LaSalle Sabres
U12SFA
Central Park 'North'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
11:15 AM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U12SF2
Central Park 'South'
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 C
vs Talbot Trail Blazers
U13CSFB
ATC (The Rock)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
12:30 PM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U13SF1
Central Park 'North'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 A 2011
vs Erie North Shore Storm
U13SFA
Central Park 'North'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
12:45 PM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U13SF2
Central Park 'South'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U14SF1
Central Park 'North'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
2:15 PM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U14SF2
Central Park 'South'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U15SF1
Central Park 'North'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
3:45 PM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U15SF2
Central Park 'South'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A 2009
vs Riverside Rangers
U15SFB
Central Park 'South'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U16SF1
Central Park 'North'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
5:45 PM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U16SF2
Central Park 'South'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U18SF1
Central Park 'North'
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:45 PM
Home Exhibition
A • BW • TBD
vs TBD
U18SF2
Central Park 'South'
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • HL • U15 Select
vs Belle River Canadiens
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'