Schedule & Results (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 04 20197:15 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Lasalle Forest Glade 'A'
Sep 04 20198:45 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Lasalle Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
Sep 14 20192:00 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Compuware Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
Sep 15 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersTeam 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressForest Glade 'A'
Sep 15 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Forest Glade 'A'
Sep 15 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 2 Walker Road Automotive Team 1 Wincon Construction Adie Knox Arena
Sep 15 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 2 Brimstone GamesTeam 4 Antonino's Original PizzaForest Glade 'B'
Sep 15 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingTeam 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorForest Glade 'A'
Sep 15 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 5 Dynamic Design Team 3 Brian's Source for SportsForest Glade 'B'
Sep 15 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 3 Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowAdie Knox Arena
PW093Sep 15 20191:00 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
PWAE56Sep 15 20192:30 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
A055Sep 15 20193:40 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MA005Sep 15 20194:15 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MB061Sep 15 20195:50 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
B099Sep 15 20197:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
A103Sep 20 20196:00 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MB100Sep 20 20197:20 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
PWAE52Sep 20 20197:45 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
B007Sep 20 20198:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MM061Sep 20 20199:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MM129Sep 21 20191:30 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Essex RavensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
AAE62Sep 21 20195:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
BAE05Sep 21 20197:00 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
B074Sep 21 20197:20 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
Sep 22 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingTeam 4 - Windsor Police Association Forest Glade 'A'
Sep 22 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersTeam 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorForest Glade 'A'
Sep 22 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 4 Antonino's Original PizzaTeam 1 Comstar Mobility Forest Glade 'B'
Sep 22 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowTeam 2 Walker Road Automotive Adie Knox Arena
Sep 22 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Forest Glade 'A'
Sep 22 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 2 Brimstone GamesTeam 3 Brian's Source for SportsForest Glade 'B'
Sep 22 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 1 Wincon Construction Team 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersAdie Knox Arena
A093Sep 22 20191:00 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
MB012Sep 22 20192:45 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PWAE20Sep 22 20193:40 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Kent CobrasTilbury
MM105Sep 22 20195:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Midget Minor A 2004Adie Knox Arena
AAE73Sep 23 20196:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Essex RavensWFCU - Main Bowl
MA084Sep 27 20196:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PW102Sep 27 20196:15 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MB072Sep 27 20197:10 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
MPW102Sep 27 20197:45 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Riverside RangersCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
PWAE36Sep 27 20198:10 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
MM070Sep 27 20198:50 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
M050Sep 27 20199:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Kent CobrasThames Campus
A042Sep 28 201912:45 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Kent CobrasThames Campus
MA104Sep 28 20191:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
MM130Sep 28 20191:30 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Midget Minor AA 2004Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
PW002Sep 28 20194:00 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
AAE76Sep 28 20194:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
PWAE54Sep 28 20195:30 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
B015Sep 28 20195:30 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
Sep 29 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersForest Glade 'A'
Sep 29 20199:30 AMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Honey Baked TBD
Sep 29 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingForest Glade 'A'
Sep 29 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowTeam 1 Wincon Construction Adie Knox Arena
Sep 29 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 5 Dynamic Design Team 2 Brimstone GamesForest Glade 'B'
Sep 29 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorTeam 4 - Windsor Police Association Forest Glade 'A'
Sep 29 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersTeam 3 Mont's On Time ExpressAdie Knox Arena
Sep 29 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 3 Brian's Source for SportsTeam 1 Comstar Mobility Forest Glade 'B'
MB093Sep 29 20191:00 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MM003Sep 29 20192:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
B097Sep 29 20192:40 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE55Sep 29 20194:40 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
A020Sep 29 20194:45 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PWAE10Sep 29 20195:30 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PW085Sep 29 20195:30 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MM118Sep 29 20196:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
MA097Oct 04 20196:15 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
BAE36Oct 04 20196:30 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Oct 04 20197:30 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Lakeland HawksAdie Knox Arena
A102Oct 04 20197:45 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Riverside RangersCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MM048Oct 04 20199:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Kent CobrasThames Campus
M064Oct 04 20199:40 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MA101Oct 05 20191:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MB104Oct 05 20191:30 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
A098Oct 05 20194:00 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE01Oct 05 20194:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PW097Oct 05 20195:30 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MPW088Oct 05 20196:30 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
Oct 06 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorForest Glade 'A'
Oct 06 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersForest Glade 'A'
Oct 06 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 2 Walker Road Automotive Team 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersAdie Knox Arena
Oct 06 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingForest Glade 'A'
Oct 06 201911:30 AMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Flint Jr. FirebirdsOnyx Rochester Ice Arena
Oct 06 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 3 Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 1 Wincon Construction Adie Knox Arena
MM112Oct 06 20191:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MM032Oct 06 20191:30 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
AAE68Oct 06 20192:15 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
BAE53Oct 06 20195:00 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
B057Oct 06 20195:10 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Kent CobrasThames Campus
M097Oct 06 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MM074Oct 08 20199:10 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
PW012Oct 09 20195:55 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
AAE74Oct 11 20196:15 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MPW084Oct 11 20197:30 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
A104Oct 11 20197:45 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Southpoint CapitalsCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MM059Oct 11 20199:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MA039Oct 12 201912:45 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Kent CobrasThames Campus
BAE56Oct 12 20191:00 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
A025Oct 12 20194:50 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PWAE43Oct 12 20195:00 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MM121Oct 12 20195:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
PW087Oct 12 20196:30 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
Oct 13 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 1 Comstar Mobility Team 5 Dynamic Design Forest Glade 'B'
Oct 13 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowTeam 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersAdie Knox Arena
Oct 13 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 4 Antonino's Original PizzaTeam 3 Brian's Source for SportsForest Glade 'B'
Oct 13 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 2 Walker Road Automotive Team 3 Mont's On Time ExpressAdie Knox Arena
PWAE51Oct 13 20191:00 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
A012Oct 13 20192:45 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MA093Oct 13 20194:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Essex RavensAdie Knox Arena
AAE49Oct 13 20194:40 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
BAE20Oct 13 20195:00 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Kent CobrasTilbury
MM120Oct 13 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
M085Oct 15 20196:30 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PW099Oct 18 20196:00 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
AAE82Oct 18 20196:15 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MPW101Oct 18 20197:30 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
B066Oct 18 20198:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MM072Oct 18 20198:50 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
MM040Oct 18 20199:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Kent CobrasThames Campus
MM124Oct 19 20191:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MM106Oct 19 20193:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
MA070Oct 19 20193:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Oct 20 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersTeam 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingForest Glade 'A'
Oct 20 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorTeam 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Forest Glade 'A'
Oct 20 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 2 Brimstone GamesTeam 5 Dynamic Design Forest Glade 'B'
Oct 20 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowTeam 2 Walker Road Automotive Adie Knox Arena
Oct 20 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressForest Glade 'A'
Oct 20 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 1 Comstar Mobility Team 4 Antonino's Original PizzaForest Glade 'B'
Oct 20 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 1 Wincon Construction Team 3 Mont's On Time ExpressAdie Knox Arena
MB025Oct 20 20191:00 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Erie North Shore StormKingsville
MA103Oct 20 20192:30 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
A039Oct 20 20192:30 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Kent CobrasThames Campus
MPW095Oct 20 20195:30 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
BAE43Oct 20 20195:45 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
B100Oct 20 20197:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MB084Oct 20 20197:15 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
AAE83Oct 21 20196:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Kent CobrasWFCU - Main Bowl
Oct 23 20195:45 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Chatham KentForest Glade 'A'
M094Oct 24 20198:15 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002LaSalle SabresForest Glade 'A'
M093Oct 25 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
PW065Oct 25 20197:30 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MM084Oct 25 20198:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
AAE75Oct 26 20191:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
M095Oct 26 20191:30 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River Canadiens 'A'Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
PWAE53Oct 26 20192:30 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MPW097Oct 26 20194:00 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MA088Oct 26 20195:15 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
BAE25Oct 26 20197:20 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
B087Oct 26 20198:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
Oct 27 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Forest Glade 'A'
Oct 27 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorTeam 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingForest Glade 'A'
Oct 27 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowTeam 1 Wincon Construction Adie Knox Arena
Oct 27 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 5 Dynamic Design Team 4 Antonino's Original PizzaForest Glade 'B'
Oct 27 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 1 - Will Insurance BrokersForest Glade 'A'
Oct 27 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 2 Walker Road Automotive Team 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersAdie Knox Arena
Oct 27 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 2 Brimstone GamesTeam 3 Brian's Source for SportsForest Glade 'B'
AAE17Oct 27 20192:45 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
B094Oct 27 20193:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MA055Oct 27 20193:30 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
BAE10Oct 27 20195:30 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PW025Oct 27 20195:30 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Erie North Shore StormKingsville
MB069Oct 27 20195:50 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PWAE25Oct 27 20196:10 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MM119Oct 27 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
A047Oct 29 20196:50 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
M007Oct 31 20197:40 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
NOV66Nov 01 20196:30 PMTravelNovice AA 2011Erie North Shore StormCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
MM111Nov 01 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Essex RavensAdie Knox Arena
MPW055Nov 01 20197:30 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PWAE31Nov 01 20197:40 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BAE59Nov 01 20197:40 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06LaSalle SabresCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
AAE79Nov 01 20197:45 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Essex RavensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
B062Nov 01 20198:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PWAE11Nov 02 20192:00 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Kent CobrasThames Campus
B102Nov 02 20193:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
A070Nov 02 20194:10 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MPW061Nov 02 20194:30 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
MM126Nov 02 20195:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Essex RavensAdie Knox Arena
M062Nov 02 20199:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
Nov 03 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorTeam 1 - Will Insurance BrokersForest Glade 'A'
Nov 03 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressForest Glade 'A'
Nov 03 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 3 Brian's Source for SportsTeam 4 Antonino's Original PizzaForest Glade 'B'
Nov 03 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowTeam 3 Mont's On Time ExpressAdie Knox Arena
NOV08Nov 03 201911:15 AMTravelNovice AA 2011Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
Nov 03 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingForest Glade 'A'
Nov 03 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 1 Wincon Construction Team 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersAdie Knox Arena
Nov 03 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 2 Brimstone GamesTeam 1 Comstar Mobility Forest Glade 'B'
B030Nov 03 20193:30 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Erie North Shore StormHarrow
MPW047Nov 03 20194:50 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MB057Nov 03 20195:10 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Kent CobrasThames Campus
A084Nov 03 20195:30 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MM110Nov 03 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE77Nov 04 20196:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10LaSalle SabresWFCU - Main Bowl
NOV36Nov 08 20195:30 PMTravelNovice AA 2011LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MA098Nov 08 20196:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
BAE31Nov 08 20196:30 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MM015Nov 08 20196:45 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PW053Nov 08 20196:50 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Kent CobrasTilbury
M025Nov 08 20198:45 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River Canadiens 'A'ATC (C)
MB103Nov 09 20193:00 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
B054Nov 09 20193:25 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Kent CobrasThames Campus
BAE60Nov 09 20195:00 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
AAE22Nov 09 20195:45 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PWAE50Nov 09 20196:30 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
M012Nov 09 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
Nov 10 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingTeam 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressForest Glade 'A'
Nov 10 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorForest Glade 'A'
Nov 10 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 1 Comstar Mobility Team 5 Dynamic Design Forest Glade 'B'
Nov 10 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 3 Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersAdie Knox Arena
Nov 10 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersTeam 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Forest Glade 'A'
Nov 10 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 2 Brimstone GamesTeam 3 Brian's Source for SportsForest Glade 'B'
Nov 10 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 1 Wincon Construction Team 2 Walker Road Automotive Adie Knox Arena
MPW104Nov 10 20191:00 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
PW096Nov 10 20192:30 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MA047Nov 10 20193:30 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MB007Nov 10 20193:40 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
M102Nov 10 20195:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MM125Nov 10 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Riverside RangersAdie Knox Arena
MPW098Nov 15 20196:00 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE80Nov 15 20196:15 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
PW098Nov 15 20197:30 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Essex RavensAdie Knox Arena
A095Nov 15 20197:45 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
NOV65Nov 16 20191:30 PMTravelNovice AA 2011Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
MM116Nov 16 20193:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
A059Nov 16 20194:30 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
Nov 17 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersTeam 4 - Windsor Police Association Forest Glade 'A'
Nov 17 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingTeam 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Forest Glade 'A'
Nov 17 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 3 Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 2 Walker Road Automotive Adie Knox Arena
Nov 17 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 1 Comstar Mobility Team 2 Brimstone GamesForest Glade 'B'
Nov 17 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorTeam 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressForest Glade 'A'
Nov 17 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersTeam 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowAdie Knox Arena
Nov 17 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 5 Dynamic Design Team 4 Antonino's Original PizzaForest Glade 'B'
MA100Nov 17 20191:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
A101Nov 17 20192:30 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
PW050Nov 17 20193:45 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Kent CobrasThames Campus
MPW094Nov 17 20195:30 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
MM107Nov 17 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Riverside RangersAdie Knox Arena
MPW099Nov 22 20196:00 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
MA094Nov 22 20196:15 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Erie North Shore StormCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
PWAE57Nov 22 20197:30 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
A099Nov 22 20197:45 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MM079Nov 22 20198:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MM036Nov 22 20198:15 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
MM128Nov 23 20191:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
NOV70Nov 23 20191:30 PMTravelNovice AA 2011Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
M099Nov 23 20195:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
MA009Nov 23 20195:15 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MB020Nov 23 20195:30 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
MPW002Nov 23 20195:45 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
B039Nov 23 20198:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
MM092Nov 23 20198:15 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
Nov 24 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorForest Glade 'A'
Nov 24 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 4 - Windsor Police Association Forest Glade 'A'
Nov 24 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 4 Antonino's Original PizzaTeam 1 Comstar Mobility Forest Glade 'B'
Nov 24 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 2 Walker Road Automotive Team 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowAdie Knox Arena
Nov 24 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingTeam 1 - Will Insurance BrokersForest Glade 'A'
Nov 24 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 3 Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 1 Wincon Construction Adie Knox Arena
Nov 24 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 5 Dynamic Design Team 3 Brian's Source for SportsForest Glade 'B'
NOV32Nov 24 20192:40 PMTravelNovice AA 2011Kent CobrasTilbury
A002Nov 24 20193:50 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MM023Nov 24 20194:30 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
BAE50Nov 24 20195:30 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PWAE30Nov 24 20196:10 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MB091Nov 24 20197:15 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
M047Nov 28 20198:40 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Kent CobrasThames Campus
AAE78Nov 29 20196:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
MPW093Nov 29 20196:15 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Essex RavensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MA025Nov 29 20197:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
A096Nov 29 20197:30 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
PW104Nov 29 20197:45 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Riverside RangersCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MM045Nov 29 20199:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Kent CobrasThames Campus
MB096Nov 30 20191:00 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
NOV68Nov 30 20191:30 PMTravelNovice AA 2011Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
B101Nov 30 20193:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
NOV16Nov 30 20193:40 PMTravelNovice AA 2011Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PWAE05Nov 30 20195:45 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
Dec 01 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressForest Glade 'A'
Dec 01 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingForest Glade 'A'
Dec 01 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersTeam 2 Walker Road Automotive Adie Knox Arena
Dec 01 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 4 Antonino's Original PizzaTeam 1 Comstar Mobility Forest Glade 'B'
Dec 01 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersTeam 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorForest Glade 'A'
Dec 01 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 1 Wincon Construction Team 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowAdie Knox Arena
Dec 01 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 3 Brian's Source for SportsTeam 2 Brimstone GamesForest Glade 'B'
MA095Dec 01 20191:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
NOV57Dec 01 20194:00 PMTravelNovice AA 2011Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
AAE84Dec 01 20194:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
MB044Dec 01 20195:00 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PWAE58Dec 01 20195:30 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
M096Dec 01 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MM019Dec 01 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
M087Dec 03 20196:30 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PWAE59Dec 06 20196:00 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
MPW039Dec 06 20196:50 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Kent CobrasTilbury
PW095Dec 06 20197:30 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
MM096Dec 06 20197:30 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MM006Dec 06 20198:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MB056Dec 06 20198:25 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Kent CobrasMemorial
PWAE60Dec 07 20192:30 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
MA059Dec 07 20193:10 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
PW094Dec 07 20194:00 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
NOV07Dec 07 20194:00 PMTravelNovice AA 2011Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
BAE55Dec 07 20195:30 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
B091Dec 07 20198:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
M073Dec 07 20199:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
Dec 08 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingTeam 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorForest Glade 'A'
Dec 08 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersTeam 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressForest Glade 'A'
Dec 08 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 1 Wincon Construction Team 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersAdie Knox Arena
Dec 08 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 2 Brimstone GamesTeam 5 Dynamic Design Forest Glade 'B'
Dec 08 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Forest Glade 'A'
Dec 08 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowTeam 3 Mont's On Time ExpressAdie Knox Arena
Dec 08 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 3 Brian's Source for SportsTeam 1 Comstar Mobility Forest Glade 'B'
MB099Dec 08 20191:00 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MA043Dec 08 20192:30 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Kent CobrasThames Campus
BAE58Dec 08 20193:00 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MPW042Dec 08 20193:40 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Kent CobrasTilbury
MM117Dec 08 20195:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
A100Dec 09 20197:00 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
NOV67Dec 13 20196:30 PMTravelNovice AA 2011Essex RavensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
MM127Dec 13 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
B093Dec 13 20197:15 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Essex RavensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
PW101Dec 13 20198:00 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
M035Dec 13 20198:10 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Erie North Shore StormHarrow
MB102Dec 14 20191:00 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
M104Dec 14 20191:30 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Riverside RangersCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
B095Dec 14 20193:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
BAE52Dec 14 20195:00 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
A088Dec 14 20195:15 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PW013Dec 14 20195:45 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
AAE35Dec 14 20196:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
Dec 15 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersTeam 4 - Windsor Police Association Forest Glade 'A'
Dec 15 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingTeam 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Forest Glade 'A'
Dec 15 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 1 Comstar Mobility Team 2 Brimstone GamesForest Glade 'B'
Dec 15 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 3 Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersAdie Knox Arena
Dec 15 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorTeam 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressForest Glade 'A'
Dec 15 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 5 Dynamic Design Team 4 Antonino's Original PizzaForest Glade 'B'
Dec 15 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 2 Walker Road Automotive Team 1 Wincon Construction Adie Knox Arena
BAE57Dec 15 20191:00 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
B096Dec 15 20192:40 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Riverside RangersAdie Knox Arena
A094Dec 16 20197:00 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
AAE11Dec 17 20195:50 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)
NOV69Dec 20 20196:30 PMTravelNovice AA 2011LaSalle SabresCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
MPW070Dec 20 20196:50 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
M098Dec 20 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
PW103Dec 20 20197:45 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
BAE11Dec 20 20198:25 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06Kent CobrasMemorial
MM053Dec 20 20199:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MB097Dec 21 20191:00 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
B103Dec 21 20191:30 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
MA014Dec 21 20192:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Erie North Shore StormKingsville
MM108Dec 21 20195:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MPW005Dec 21 20195:30 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PW073Dec 21 20195:55 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
M020Dec 21 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
Dec 22 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorTeam 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Forest Glade 'A'
Dec 22 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 4 - Windsor Police Association Forest Glade 'A'
Dec 22 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 5 Dynamic Design Team 3 Brian's Source for SportsForest Glade 'B'
Dec 22 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowTeam 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersAdie Knox Arena
Dec 22 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingTeam 1 - Will Insurance BrokersForest Glade 'A'
Dec 22 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 2 Walker Road Automotive Team 3 Mont's On Time ExpressAdie Knox Arena
Dec 22 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 4 Antonino's Original PizzaTeam 2 Brimstone GamesForest Glade 'B'
B104Dec 22 20191:00 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE42Dec 22 20192:30 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Kent CobrasTilbury
BAE54Dec 22 20193:00 PMTravelBantam AE 05-06LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
MB095Dec 22 20195:00 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006Riverside RangersAdie Knox Arena
MM109Dec 22 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
A097Dec 27 20196:15 PMTravelAtom Major AA 2009Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
NOV64Dec 27 20196:30 PMTravelNovice AA 2011Amherstburg StarsCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
M100Dec 27 20197:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE36Dec 27 20197:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
MPW030Dec 27 20198:15 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
M103Dec 28 20191:30 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
Dec 29 20198:45 AMHouse PW1Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingForest Glade 'A'
Dec 29 201910:05 AMHouse PW1Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersForest Glade 'A'
Dec 29 201910:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 4 Antonino's Original PizzaTeam 3 Brian's Source for SportsForest Glade 'B'
Dec 29 201910:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 3 Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowAdie Knox Arena
Dec 29 201911:25 AMHouse PW1Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorForest Glade 'A'
Dec 29 201911:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 2 Walker Road Automotive Team 1 Wincon Construction Adie Knox Arena
Dec 29 201911:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 2 Brimstone GamesTeam 1 Comstar Mobility Forest Glade 'B'
MA102Dec 29 20191:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Riverside RangersAdie Knox Arena
MPW096Dec 29 20192:30 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE81Dec 30 20196:00 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Amherstburg StarsWFCU - Main Bowl
MPW103Jan 03 20207:30 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
NOV28Jan 04 202011:00 AMTravelNovice AA 2011Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
MM123Jan 04 20201:00 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
M101Jan 04 20203:00 PMTravelMidget Major AA 2003/2002Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MPW019Jan 04 20203:10 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Erie North Shore StormKingsville
MB101Jan 04 20205:00 PMTravelBantam Minor AA 2006LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
B019Jan 04 20205:30 PMTravelBantam Major AA 2005Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PW035Jan 04 20207:45 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
Jan 05 20208:45 AMHouse PW1Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingTeam 4 - Windsor Police Association Forest Glade 'A'
Jan 05 202010:05 AMHouse PW1Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorTeam 1 - Will Insurance BrokersForest Glade 'A'
Jan 05 202010:20 AMHouse ATO1Team 4 Antonino's Original PizzaTeam 5 Dynamic Design Forest Glade 'B'
Jan 05 202010:20 AMHouse BAN1Team 4 Windsor Chiefs SlowTeam 2 Walker Road Automotive Adie Knox Arena
Jan 05 202011:25 AMHouse PW1Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Forest Glade 'A'
Jan 05 202011:40 AMHouse ATO1Team 1 Comstar Mobility Team 3 Brian's Source for SportsForest Glade 'B'
Jan 05 202011:40 AMHouse BAN1Team 1 Wincon Construction Team 5 Emara Laser Eye CentersAdie Knox Arena
MA099Jan 05 20201:00 PMTravelAtom Minor AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
AAE37Jan 05 20202:30 PMTravelAtom AE 09-10Kent CobrasThames Campus
PW100Jan 05 20202:30 PMTravelPee Wee Major AA 2007LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
MPW100Jan 05 20204:00 PMTravelPee Wee Minor AA 2008Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MM010Jan 05 20204:50 PMTravelMidget Minor A 2004Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PWAE55Jan 05 20205:30 PMTravelPeeWee AE 07-08Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
MM114Jan 05 20207:00 PMTravelMidget Minor AA 2004LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
Jan 12 20208:45 AMHouse PW1Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 1 - Will Insurance BrokersForest Glade 'A'
Jan 12 202010:05 AMHouse PW1Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Forest Glade 'A'
Jan 12 202011:25 AMHouse PW1Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorTeam 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingForest Glade 'A'
Jan 19 20208:45 AMHouse PW1Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingForest Glade 'A'
Jan 19 202010:05 AMHouse PW1Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressTeam 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorForest Glade 'A'
Jan 19 202011:25 AMHouse PW1Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersForest Glade 'A'
Jan 26 20208:45 AMHouse PW1Team 4 - Windsor Police Association Team 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressForest Glade 'A'
Jan 26 202010:05 AMHouse PW1Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersTeam 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingForest Glade 'A'
Jan 26 202011:25 AMHouse PW1Team 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorForest Glade 'A'
Feb 02 20208:45 AMHouse PW1Team 1 - Will Insurance BrokersTeam 6 - Motor City Community Credit Union Forest Glade 'A'
Feb 02 202010:05 AMHouse PW1Team 2 - Baker Tilly WindsorTeam 4 - Windsor Police Association Forest Glade 'A'
Feb 02 202011:25 AMHouse PW1Team 5 - Bubby's Plumbing & HeatingTeam 3 - Mont's On Time ExpressForest Glade 'A'
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 8:45 AM