Record Details, PeeWee AE, 2014-2015, Travel (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100301100942200124
Tournament73311917103611832176923749
Regular Season1291247211263336312415458352
Playoff614181676102610137513426
Overall2614847754301610489775630188166131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars220015333002115500364
Belle River Canadiens2101733201725302145
Brantford Saints000000101015101015
Center Wellington Fusion000000110043110043
Erie North Shore Storm32108532018564111610
Halton Hills Thunder101004000000101004
Hamilton Huskies 000000101006101006
JAMESTOWN LAKERS 000000101014101014
Kent Cobras3210139211061153201920
LaSalle Pee Wee Select1100301100942200124
LaSalle Sabres320174312071063211414
Newmarket101004000000101004
NewMarket Redmen000000101045101045
NEWMARKET REDMEN 000000110010110010
North York Knights A000000100133100133
Orangeville Flyers101013000000101013
Parkwood Stars - GTA000000101003101003
Parkwoods Stars 02 NYHL000000101001101001
Pickering Panthers AE110060000000110060
PITTSBURGH AVIATORS 110042000000110042
Richmond Hills Stars000000110042110042
Stoney Creek Warriors110062000000110062
SYLVANIA NORTH STARS100122000000100122
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles513151353111312104421825
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox Arena17104355320000001710435532
Airport Ice Arena311168000000311168
Airport Ice Arena (Pittsburg) - Airside000000101014101014
Airport Ice Arena (Pittsburg) - Landside000000110010110010
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'101005000000101005
Gateway Ice Center 3 (GIC3)000000101006101006
Green, Alder 101004101045202049
Harrow000000110021110021
Ice Box Sports Center000000100133100133
Joe Louis Arena 110060000000110060
Kingsville000000210164210164
Lakesure MURF (B)00000043011024301102
Libro (A)00000033002113300211
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre Green000000101015101015
Saltfleet Arena (SA)110062000000110062
Southgate Arena000000101001101001
Southgate Arena "B"000000101003101003
Tecumseh (A)0000004211101042111010
Tecumseh (B)000000110032110032
Thames Campus00000021106112110611
Tony Rose Arena "A"101013110042211055
Valley Park Arena (VPA)000000110043110043
Vollmer (A)00000020204102020410
Vollmer Centre000000110094110094
WFCU - Green Shield110030000000110030
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 2:27 PM