Schedule & Results, Travel Home (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 23 20212:00 PMU11 AELaSalle Sabres U11 AEAdie Knox Arena
Oct 23 20213:00 PMU9 AA 2013Erie North Shore U9 AA Harrow Arena
U1461Oct 29 20216:00 PMU14 AA 2008LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1199Oct 29 20216:30 PMU11 AA 2011Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U11AE25Oct 29 20217:00 PMU11 AEEssex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U1634Oct 29 20217:30 PMU16 AA 2006Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1271Oct 29 20217:30 PMU12 AA 2010LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1562Oct 29 20218:00 PMU15 AA 2007LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U1899Oct 29 20218:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U10100Oct 30 20211:00 PMU10 AA 2012Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U13AE73Oct 30 20212:00 PMU13 AELaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
Oct 30 20212:15 PMU9 AA 2013Erie North Shore U9 AA Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
U1841Oct 30 20215:05 PMU18 AA 05/04Kent CobrasThames Campus
U1219Oct 30 20216:10 PMU12 AA 2010Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
U1324Oct 30 20217:15 PMU13 AA 2009Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1637Oct 31 20211:00 PMU16 AA 2006LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
U13102Oct 31 20211:00 PMU13 AA 2009LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
Oct 31 20212:30 PMU9 AA 2013LaSalle Sabres U9 AAVollmer Centre 'B'
U18110Oct 31 20213:00 PMU18 AA 05/04LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
U13AE24Oct 31 20213:30 PMU13 AEBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U1056Oct 31 20213:30 PMU10 AA 2012LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U15AE12Oct 31 20217:15 PMU15 AEBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
UAE1194Nov 05 20216:00 PMU11 AEEssex-Southpoint RavensCentral Park 'South'
U13AE43Nov 05 20217:30 PMU13 AELaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U18304Nov 05 20217:30 PMU18 AA 05/04Essex-Southpoint Rep BCentral Park 'South'
U15AE83Nov 06 20216:00 PMU15 AEEssex-Southpoint CapitalsCentral Park 'South'
U13AE15Nov 06 20217:25 PMU13 AEBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U1399Nov 06 20217:30 PMU13 AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U1642Nov 06 20219:00 PMU16 AA 2006LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
Nov 07 202112:45 PMU9 AA 2013Belle River Canadiens U9 AAAtlas Tube Center - Shuren Rink
U1643Nov 07 20211:00 PMU16 AA 2006Amherstburg StarsCentral Park 'South'
U18104Nov 07 20213:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Amherstburg StarsCentral Park 'South'
U11AE24Nov 07 20213:15 PMU11 AEBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U15AE31Nov 07 20215:10 PMU15 AEKent CobrasThames Campus
U10102Nov 12 20216:00 PMU10 AA 2012Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U1247Nov 12 20216:30 PMU12 AA 2010Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U13AE07Nov 12 20217:00 PMU13 AEAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
U1348Nov 12 20218:00 PMU13 AA 2009Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U1488Nov 12 20218:30 PMU14 AA 2008Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
UAE1195Nov 13 20212:00 PMU11 AELaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
Nov 13 20212:15 PMU9 AA 2013Belle River Canadiens U9 AACapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
U11107Nov 13 20213:00 PMU11 AA 2011Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U1299Nov 13 20214:30 PMU12 AA 2010Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U1521Nov 13 20215:30 PMU15 AA 2007Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U13103Nov 13 20216:00 PMU13 AA 2009Riverside RangersCentral Park 'South'
U13AE77Nov 13 20217:30 PMU13 AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U15105Nov 14 20213:30 PMU15 AA 2007Erie North Shore StormCentral Park 'South'
U1176Nov 14 20215:00 PMU11 AA 2011Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
U1493Nov 15 20218:00 PMU14 AA 2008Essex-Southpoint RavensCentral Park 'South'
U1069Nov 18 20217:30 PMU10 AA 2012Riverside RangersWFCU - Green Shield
U1101Nov 19 20216:00 PMU11 AA 2011Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
U1291Nov 19 20217:00 PMU12 AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U13108Nov 19 20218:30 PMU13 AA 2009Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U1877Nov 19 20218:30 PMU18 AA 05/04Essex-Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U11AE82Nov 20 20212:00 PMU11 AELaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
U1036Nov 20 20214:10 PMU10 AA 2012Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U1286Nov 20 20214:30 PMU12 AA 2010Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
U15AE75Nov 20 20215:15 PMU15 AEErie North Shore StormCentral Park 'South'
U15102Nov 20 20217:00 PMU15 AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U1156Nov 20 20217:10 PMU11 AA 2011LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U18109Nov 21 20211:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Riverside RangersCentral Park 'South'
UAE1193Nov 21 20213:00 PMU11 AEBelle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U13AE36Nov 21 20213:40 PMU13 AEKent CobrasTilbury
U1161Nov 21 20213:40 PMU11 AA 2011LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U1361Nov 21 20213:45 PMU13 AA 2009Kent CobrasThames Campus
U1496Nov 21 20215:00 PMU14 AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U1651Nov 21 20215:30 PMU16 AA 2006Kent CobrasTilbury
U10108Nov 26 20216:00 PMU10 AA 2012Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U13105Nov 26 20217:00 PMU13 AA 2009Erie North Shore StormCentral Park 'South'
U13AE82Nov 26 20218:30 PMU13 AEEssex-Southpoint CapitalsCentral Park 'South'
U11AE79Nov 27 20212:00 PMU11 AEEssex-Southpoint RavensAdie Knox Arena
U12103Nov 27 20212:00 PMU12 AA 2010Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
Nov 27 20212:15 PMU9 AA 2013LaSalle Sabres U9 AACapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
U1083Nov 27 20213:00 PMU10 AA 2012Essex-Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U15AE80Nov 27 20213:30 PMU15 AEErie North Shore StormCentral Park 'South'
U1120Nov 27 20214:45 PMU11 AA 2011Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U13AE62Nov 27 20215:00 PMU13 AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U18106Nov 27 20215:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U1326Nov 27 20215:20 PMU13 AA 2009Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U1517Nov 27 20215:30 PMU15 AA 2007Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U10103Nov 28 20211:00 PMU10 AA 2012Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
U14100Nov 28 20212:00 PMU14 AA 2008Essex-Southpoint RavensCentral Park 'South'
U1147Nov 28 20212:30 PMU11 AA 2011Kent CobrasTilbury
U15100Nov 28 20213:30 PMU15 AA 2007Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U15AE02Nov 28 20214:45 PMU15 AEBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U18101Nov 28 20215:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U1295Nov 28 20217:00 PMU12 AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1264Nov 29 20216:30 PMU12 AA 2010LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U18308Dec 02 20218:30 PMU18 AA 05/04Essex-Southpoint Rep BWheatley
U18100Dec 03 20218:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U1446Dec 03 20218:25 PMU14 AA 2008Kent CobrasMemorial
U15AE25Dec 04 20213:25 PMU15 AEKent CobrasThames Campus
U1499Dec 04 20213:30 PMU14 AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U1657Dec 04 20215:00 PMU16 AA 2006Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U18103Dec 04 20217:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Essex-Southpoint CapitalsCentral Park 'South'
U15AE14Dec 05 202112:00 PMU15 AEErie North Shore StormKingsville
Dec 05 20212:30 PMU9 AA 2013LaSalle Sabres U9 AAVollmer Centre 'B'
U1659Dec 05 20215:30 PMU16 AA 2006Kent CobrasTilbury
U1848Dec 05 20216:50 PMU18 AA 05/04Kent CobrasThames Campus
U11100Dec 10 20216:00 PMU11 AA 2011Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U13104Dec 10 20217:15 PMU13 AA 2009Amherstburg StarsCentral Park 'South'
U15103Dec 10 20218:30 PMU15 AA 2007Riverside RangersCentral Park 'South'
U11109Dec 11 20211:00 PMU11 AA 2011LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
U11AE75Dec 11 20212:00 PMU11 AEBelle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
U12107Dec 11 20212:30 PMU12 AA 2010Essex-Southpoint RavensCentral Park 'South'
U1023Dec 11 20214:30 PMU10 AA 2012Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
U13110Dec 11 20215:30 PMU13 AA 2009LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
U1528Dec 11 20216:40 PMU15 AA 2007Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U13AE75Dec 12 20211:00 PMU13 AEAmherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
U11103Dec 12 20214:15 PMU11 AA 2011Erie North Shore StormCentral Park 'South'
U1320Dec 12 20214:30 PMU13 AA 2009Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U11AE49Dec 12 20214:50 PMU11 AELaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U15106Dec 12 20215:30 PMU15 AA 2007LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
U15AE82Dec 16 20216:00 PMU15 AEEssex-Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
U13AE78Dec 16 20217:30 PMU13 AELaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
U15108Dec 17 20216:30 PMU15 AA 2007Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U1463Dec 17 20217:10 PMU14 AA 2008Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
U18105Dec 17 20218:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Erie North Shore StormCentral Park 'South'
U13AE79Dec 18 20211:00 PMU13 AEKent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
Dec 18 20212:15 PMU9 AA 2013LaSalle Sabres U9 AACapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
U12105Dec 18 20214:00 PMU12 AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U1426Dec 18 20215:30 PMU14 AA 2008Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U11104Dec 18 20215:30 PMU11 AA 2011Riverside RangersCentral Park 'South'
U1819Dec 18 20215:40 PMU18 AA 05/04Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
U10101Dec 18 20217:00 PMU10 AA 2012LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
U15AE38Dec 18 20217:20 PMU15 AELaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U1598Dec 18 20218:00 PMU15 AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U11105Dec 19 20211:00 PMU11 AA 2011Essex-Southpoint CapitalsCentral Park 'South'
U12109Dec 19 20212:30 PMU12 AA 2010Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U1094Dec 19 20213:45 PMU10 AA 2012Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
U1491Dec 19 20214:00 PMU14 AA 2008Riverside RangersCentral Park 'South'
U15110Dec 19 20215:30 PMU15 AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U1608Dec 19 20216:15 PMU16 AA 2006Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U1895Dec 19 20218:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U15AE78Jan 02 20221:00 PMU15 AELaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
U15107Jan 02 20221:30 PMU15 AA 2007Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U1667Jan 02 20223:00 PMU16 AA 2006Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U13AE49Jan 02 20225:00 PMU13 AEEssex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
U1439Jan 02 20225:10 PMU14 AA 2008Kent CobrasThames Campus
U1222Jan 04 20226:00 PMU12 AA 2010Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1668Jan 07 20226:00 PMU16 AA 2006Riverside RangersCentral Park 'South'
U18107Jan 07 20228:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U12100Jan 08 20221:30 PMU12 AA 2010LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
U11AE80Jan 08 20222:00 PMU11 AEBelle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
U13AE81Jan 08 20224:30 PMU13 AEBelle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U1124Jan 08 20224:45 PMU11 AA 2011Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U1089Jan 08 20225:00 PMU10 AA 2012Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1492Jan 08 20226:00 PMU14 AA 2008Riverside RangersCentral Park 'South'
U1804Jan 08 20226:20 PMU18 AA 05/04Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
U1547Jan 08 20228:00 PMU15 AA 2007Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U11106Jan 09 20221:00 PMU11 AA 2011Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U1018Jan 09 20222:00 PMU10 AA 2012Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U12106Jan 09 20222:30 PMU12 AA 2010Erie North Shore StormCentral Park 'South'
U13101Jan 09 20224:00 PMU13 AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U13AE83Jan 09 20225:30 PMU13 AEEssex-Southpoint CapitalsCentral Park 'South'
U1898Jan 09 20228:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U15AE74Jan 13 20226:00 PMU15 AEKent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
U1672Jan 14 20227:30 PMU16 AA 2006Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1498Jan 14 20228:30 PMU14 AA 2008Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U1858Jan 14 20229:00 PMU18 AA 05/04LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1673Jan 15 20221:00 PMU16 AA 2006Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U11AE83Jan 15 20222:00 PMU11 AELaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
U13AE25Jan 15 20222:00 PMU13 AEKent CobrasThames Campus
U1490Jan 15 20223:00 PMU14 AA 2008LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
U1825Jan 15 20226:20 PMU18 AA 05/04Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U1579Jan 15 20227:20 PMU15 AA 2007Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
U15AE79Jan 16 20221:00 PMU15 AEKent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
U1675Jan 16 20223:00 PMU16 AA 2006Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U1558Jan 16 20223:50 PMU15 AA 2007Kent CobrasTilbury
U1407Jan 16 20225:30 PMU14 AA 2008Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U13AE38Jan 16 20226:10 PMU13 AELaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U11AE31Jan 21 20226:00 PMU11 AEEssex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U1039Jan 21 20227:15 PMU10 AA 2012Kent CobrasMemorial
U18108Jan 21 20228:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U1677Jan 21 20228:40 PMU16 AA 2006Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
U10109Jan 22 20221:30 PMU10 AA 2012LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
U11108Jan 22 20223:00 PMU11 AA 2011Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U12110Jan 22 20224:30 PMU12 AA 2010Belle River CanadiensCentral Park 'South'
U1436Jan 22 20226:30 PMU14 AA 2008Essex-Southpoint RavensEssex (Libro)
U15AE24Jan 23 202212:00 PMU15 AEErie North Shore StormKingsville
U13AE80Jan 23 20221:00 PMU13 AEAmherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
U1680Jan 23 20221:00 PMU16 AA 2006Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U15109Jan 23 20223:00 PMU15 AA 2007Essex-Southpoint RavensCentral Park 'South'
U10106Jan 23 20224:30 PMU10 AA 2012Riverside RangersCentral Park 'South'
U1391Jan 23 20225:00 PMU13 AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U11102Jan 23 20225:45 PMU11 AA 2011Amherstburg StarsCentral Park 'South'
U12102Jan 28 20227:00 PMU12 AA 2010LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
U1494Jan 28 20228:30 PMU14 AA 2008Erie North Shore StormCentral Park 'South'
U1495Jan 29 20221:30 PMU14 AA 2008LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
UAE1187Jan 29 20223:00 PMU11 AEEssex-Southpoint RavensKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U1561Jan 29 20223:25 PMU15 AA 2007Kent CobrasThames Campus
U11110Jan 29 20224:30 PMU11 AA 2011Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U1232Jan 29 20225:20 PMU12 AA 2010Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U13107Jan 29 20226:00 PMU13 AA 2009Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U15AE49Jan 29 20227:15 PMU15 AEEssex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
U1683Jan 29 20227:15 PMU16 AA 2006Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U13AE84Jan 29 20227:30 PMU13 AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCentral Park 'South'
U15AE81Jan 30 20221:00 PMU15 AEBelle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
U10107Jan 30 20221:30 PMU10 AA 2012Kent CobrasCentral Park 'South'
U1684Jan 30 20223:00 PMU16 AA 2006LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
U1253Jan 30 20223:50 PMU12 AA 2010Kent CobrasTilbury
U1163Jan 30 20224:40 PMU11 AA 2011Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
U11AE14Jan 30 20226:00 PMU11 AEBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U1476Jan 30 20227:00 PMU14 AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1816Feb 01 20226:00 PMU18 AA 05/04Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1119Feb 05 20222:00 PMU11 AA 2011LaSalle SabresCentral Park 'South'
PDAAU1504Feb 05 20225:30 PMU15 AA 2007Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDU13AE07Feb 06 20224:30 PMU13 AEBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PDU11AE13Feb 06 20224:40 PMU11 AELaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDU13AE14Feb 11 20226:00 PMU13 AELaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PDAAU1809Feb 11 20229:00 PMU18 AA 05/04LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDAAU1808Feb 12 20225:05 PMU18 AA 05/04Kent CobrasThames Campus
PDU12AA04Feb 12 20226:00 PMU12 AA 2010Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PDAAU1309Feb 13 20222:30 PMU13 AA 2009LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PDAAU10016Feb 13 20225:00 PMU10 AA 2012Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1409Feb 18 20226:00 PMU14 AA 2008LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDU12AA09Feb 18 20227:30 PMU12 AA 2010LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDAAU1104Feb 19 20224:45 PMU11 AA 2011Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PDAAU1604Feb 19 20227:15 PMU16 AA 2006Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDAAU10004Feb 20 20222:00 PMU10 AA 2012Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PDAAU1304Feb 20 20224:30 PMU13 AA 2009Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PDU15AE02Feb 20 20226:00 PMU15 AEBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PDAAU1416Feb 20 20226:30 PMU14 AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1804Feb 20 20227:15 PMU18 AA 05/04Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDU12AA16Feb 25 20226:00 PMU12 AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1616Feb 25 20227:30 PMU16 AA 2006Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1509Feb 25 20228:00 PMU15 AA 2007LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PDAAU10008Feb 26 202211:30 AMU10 AA 2012Kent CobrasThames Campus
PDU15AE12Feb 26 20227:20 PMU15 AELaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PDAAU1109Feb 27 20223:40 PMU11 AA 2011LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PDAAU1404Feb 27 20225:30 PMU14 AA 2008Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
Feb 27 20225:30 PMU16 AA 2006Kent CobrasTilbury
PDAAU1316Feb 27 20226:30 PMU13 AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1516Feb 27 20228:00 PMU15 AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1116Feb 28 20227:00 PMU11 AA 2011Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1308Mar 05 20222:00 PMU13 AA 2009Kent CobrasThames Campus
PDAAU1508Mar 05 20223:25 PMU15 AA 2007Kent CobrasThames Campus
PDAAU1609Mar 05 20229:00 PMU16 AA 2006LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PDAAU1108Mar 06 20222:30 PMU11 AA 2011Kent CobrasThames Campus
PDAAU10009Mar 06 20223:30 PMU10 AA 2012LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDU12AA08Mar 06 20223:40 PMU12 AA 2010Kent CobrasTilbury
PDAAU1408Mar 06 20225:00 PMU14 AA 2008Kent CobrasTilbury
PDU15AE09Mar 06 20225:10 PMU15 AEKent CobrasThames Campus
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Brian's Source for sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 10:21 PM