Schedule & Results, Travel Home (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 04 20197:15 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Lasalle Forest Glade 'A'
Sep 04 20198:45 PMBantam Major AA 2005Lasalle Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
Sep 14 20192:00 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Compuware Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
PW093Sep 15 20191:00 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
PWAE56Sep 15 20192:30 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
A055Sep 15 20193:40 PMAtom Major AA 2009LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MA005Sep 15 20194:15 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MB061Sep 15 20195:50 PMBantam Minor AA 2006LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
B099Sep 15 20197:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
A103Sep 20 20196:00 PMAtom Major AA 2009Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MB100Sep 20 20197:20 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
PWAE52Sep 20 20197:45 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
B007Sep 20 20198:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MM061Sep 20 20199:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MM129Sep 21 20191:30 PMMidget Minor A 2004Essex RavensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
AAE62Sep 21 20195:00 PMAtom AE 09-10Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
BAE05Sep 21 20197:00 PMBantam AE 05-06Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
B074Sep 21 20197:20 PMBantam Major AA 2005Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
A093Sep 22 20191:00 PMAtom Major AA 2009Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
MB012Sep 22 20192:45 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PWAE20Sep 22 20193:40 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Kent CobrasTilbury
MM105Sep 22 20195:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Midget Minor A 2004Adie Knox Arena
AAE73Sep 23 20196:00 PMAtom AE 09-10Essex RavensWFCU - Main Bowl
MA084Sep 27 20196:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PW102Sep 27 20196:15 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MB072Sep 27 20197:10 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
MPW102Sep 27 20197:45 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Riverside RangersCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
PWAE36Sep 27 20198:10 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
MM070Sep 27 20198:50 PMMidget Minor A 2004Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
M050Sep 27 20199:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Kent CobrasThames Campus
A042Sep 28 201912:45 PMAtom Major AA 2009Kent CobrasThames Campus
MA104Sep 28 20191:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
MM130Sep 28 20191:30 PMMidget Minor A 2004Midget Minor AA 2004Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
PW002Sep 28 20194:00 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
AAE76Sep 28 20194:00 PMAtom AE 09-10Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
B015Sep 28 20195:30 PMBantam Major AA 2005Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PWAE54Sep 28 20195:30 PMPeeWee AE 07-08LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
Sep 29 20199:30 AMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Honey Baked TBD
MB093Sep 29 20191:00 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MM003Sep 29 20192:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
B097Sep 29 20192:40 PMBantam Major AA 2005LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE55Sep 29 20194:40 PMAtom AE 09-10LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
A020Sep 29 20194:45 PMAtom Major AA 2009Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PWAE10Sep 29 20195:30 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PW085Sep 29 20195:30 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MM118Sep 29 20196:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
MA097Oct 04 20196:15 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
BAE36Oct 04 20196:30 PMBantam AE 05-06Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Oct 04 20197:30 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Lakeland HawksAdie Knox Arena
A102Oct 04 20197:45 PMAtom Major AA 2009Riverside RangersCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MM048Oct 04 20199:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Kent CobrasThames Campus
M064Oct 04 20199:40 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MA101Oct 05 20191:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MB104Oct 05 20191:30 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
A098Oct 05 20194:00 PMAtom Major AA 2009LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE01Oct 05 20194:00 PMAtom AE 09-10Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PW097Oct 05 20195:30 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MPW088Oct 05 20196:30 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
Oct 06 201911:30 AMPee Wee Major AA 2007Flint Jr. FirebirdsOnyx Rochester Ice Arena
MM112Oct 06 20191:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MM032Oct 06 20191:30 PMMidget Minor A 2004Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
AAE68Oct 06 20192:15 PMAtom AE 09-10Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
BAE53Oct 06 20195:00 PMBantam AE 05-06Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
B057Oct 06 20195:10 PMBantam Major AA 2005Kent CobrasThames Campus
M097Oct 06 20197:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MM074Oct 08 20199:10 PMMidget Minor A 2004Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
PW012Oct 09 20195:55 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
AAE74Oct 11 20196:15 PMAtom AE 09-10Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MPW084Oct 11 20197:30 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
A104Oct 11 20197:45 PMAtom Major AA 2009Southpoint CapitalsCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MM059Oct 11 20199:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MA039Oct 12 201912:45 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Kent CobrasThames Campus
BAE56Oct 12 20191:00 PMBantam AE 05-06Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
A025Oct 12 20194:50 PMAtom Major AA 2009Erie North Shore StormHarrow
MM121Oct 12 20195:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
PWAE43Oct 12 20195:00 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PW087Oct 12 20196:30 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PWAE51Oct 13 20191:00 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
A012Oct 13 20192:45 PMAtom Major AA 2009Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MA093Oct 13 20194:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Essex RavensAdie Knox Arena
AAE49Oct 13 20194:40 PMAtom AE 09-10LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
BAE20Oct 13 20195:00 PMBantam AE 05-06Kent CobrasTilbury
MM120Oct 13 20197:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
M085Oct 15 20196:30 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PW099Oct 18 20196:00 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
AAE82Oct 18 20196:15 PMAtom AE 09-10Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MPW101Oct 18 20197:30 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
B066Oct 18 20198:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MM072Oct 18 20198:50 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
MM040Oct 18 20199:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Kent CobrasThames Campus
MM124Oct 19 20191:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MM106Oct 19 20193:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
MA070Oct 19 20193:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MB025Oct 20 20191:00 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Erie North Shore StormKingsville
A039Oct 20 20192:30 PMAtom Major AA 2009Kent CobrasThames Campus
MA103Oct 20 20192:30 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MPW095Oct 20 20195:30 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
BAE43Oct 20 20195:45 PMBantam AE 05-06Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
B100Oct 20 20197:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MB084Oct 20 20197:15 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
AAE83Oct 21 20196:00 PMAtom AE 09-10Kent CobrasWFCU - Main Bowl
Oct 23 20195:45 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Chatham KentForest Glade 'A'
M094Oct 24 20198:15 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002LaSalle SabresForest Glade 'A'
M093Oct 25 20197:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
PW065Oct 25 20197:30 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MM084Oct 25 20198:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
AAE75Oct 26 20191:00 PMAtom AE 09-10Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
M095Oct 26 20191:30 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River Canadiens 'A'Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
PWAE53Oct 26 20192:30 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MPW097Oct 26 20194:00 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MA088Oct 26 20195:15 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
BAE25Oct 26 20197:20 PMBantam AE 05-06LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
B087Oct 26 20198:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
AAE17Oct 27 20192:45 PMAtom AE 09-10Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
B094Oct 27 20193:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MA055Oct 27 20193:30 PMAtom Minor AA 2010LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
BAE10Oct 27 20195:30 PMBantam AE 05-06Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PW025Oct 27 20195:30 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Erie North Shore StormKingsville
MB069Oct 27 20195:50 PMBantam Minor AA 2006LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PWAE25Oct 27 20196:10 PMPeeWee AE 07-08LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MM119Oct 27 20197:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
A047Oct 29 20196:50 PMAtom Major AA 2009LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
M007Oct 31 20197:40 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
NOV66Nov 01 20196:30 PMNovice AA 2011Erie North Shore StormCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
MM111Nov 01 20197:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Essex RavensAdie Knox Arena
MPW055Nov 01 20197:30 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PWAE31Nov 01 20197:40 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BAE59Nov 01 20197:40 PMBantam AE 05-06LaSalle SabresCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
AAE79Nov 01 20197:45 PMAtom AE 09-10Essex RavensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
B062Nov 01 20198:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PWAE11Nov 02 20192:00 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Kent CobrasThames Campus
B102Nov 02 20193:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
A070Nov 02 20194:10 PMAtom Major AA 2009Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MPW061Nov 02 20194:30 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
MM126Nov 02 20195:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Essex RavensAdie Knox Arena
M062Nov 02 20199:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
NOV08Nov 03 201911:15 AMNovice AA 2011Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
B030Nov 03 20193:30 PMBantam Major AA 2005Erie North Shore StormHarrow
MPW047Nov 03 20194:50 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MB057Nov 03 20195:10 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Kent CobrasThames Campus
A084Nov 03 20195:30 PMAtom Major AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MM110Nov 03 20197:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE77Nov 04 20196:00 PMAtom AE 09-10LaSalle SabresWFCU - Main Bowl
NOV36Nov 08 20195:30 PMNovice AA 2011LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MA098Nov 08 20196:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
BAE31Nov 08 20196:30 PMBantam AE 05-06Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MM015Nov 08 20196:45 PMMidget Minor A 2004Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PW053Nov 08 20196:50 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Kent CobrasTilbury
M025Nov 08 20198:45 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River Canadiens 'A'ATC (C)
MB103Nov 09 20193:00 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
B054Nov 09 20193:25 PMBantam Major AA 2005Kent CobrasThames Campus
BAE60Nov 09 20195:00 PMBantam AE 05-06Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
AAE22Nov 09 20195:45 PMAtom AE 09-10Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PWAE50Nov 09 20196:30 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
M012Nov 09 20197:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
MPW104Nov 10 20191:00 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
PW096Nov 10 20192:30 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MA047Nov 10 20193:30 PMAtom Minor AA 2010LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MB007Nov 10 20193:40 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
M102Nov 10 20195:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MM125Nov 10 20197:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Riverside RangersAdie Knox Arena
MPW098Nov 15 20196:00 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE80Nov 15 20196:15 PMAtom AE 09-10Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
PW098Nov 15 20197:30 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Essex RavensAdie Knox Arena
A095Nov 15 20197:45 PMAtom Major AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
NOV65Nov 16 20191:30 PMNovice AA 2011Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
MM116Nov 16 20193:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
A059Nov 16 20194:30 PMAtom Major AA 2009Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
MA100Nov 17 20191:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
A101Nov 17 20192:30 PMAtom Major AA 2009Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
PW050Nov 17 20193:45 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Kent CobrasThames Campus
MPW094Nov 17 20195:30 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
MM107Nov 17 20197:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Riverside RangersAdie Knox Arena
MPW099Nov 22 20196:00 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
MA094Nov 22 20196:15 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Erie North Shore StormCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
PWAE57Nov 22 20197:30 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
A099Nov 22 20197:45 PMAtom Major AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MM079Nov 22 20198:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MM036Nov 22 20198:15 PMMidget Minor A 2004Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
MM128Nov 23 20191:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
NOV70Nov 23 20191:30 PMNovice AA 2011Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
M099Nov 23 20195:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
MA009Nov 23 20195:15 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MB020Nov 23 20195:30 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
MPW002Nov 23 20195:45 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
B039Nov 23 20198:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
MM092Nov 23 20198:15 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
NOV32Nov 24 20192:40 PMNovice AA 2011Kent CobrasTilbury
A002Nov 24 20193:50 PMAtom Major AA 2009Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MM023Nov 24 20194:30 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
BAE50Nov 24 20195:30 PMBantam AE 05-06Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PWAE30Nov 24 20196:10 PMPeeWee AE 07-08LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MB091Nov 24 20197:15 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
M047Nov 28 20198:40 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Kent CobrasThames Campus
AAE78Nov 29 20196:00 PMAtom AE 09-10Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
MPW093Nov 29 20196:15 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Essex RavensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MA025Nov 29 20197:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
A096Nov 29 20197:30 PMAtom Major AA 2009LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
PW104Nov 29 20197:45 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Riverside RangersCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
MM045Nov 29 20199:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Kent CobrasThames Campus
MB096Nov 30 20191:00 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
NOV68Nov 30 20191:30 PMNovice AA 2011Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
B101Nov 30 20193:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
NOV16Nov 30 20193:40 PMNovice AA 2011Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PWAE05Nov 30 20195:45 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
MA095Dec 01 20191:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
AAE84Dec 01 20194:00 PMAtom AE 09-10LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
NOV57Dec 01 20194:00 PMNovice AA 2011Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MB044Dec 01 20195:00 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PWAE58Dec 01 20195:30 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
M096Dec 01 20197:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MM019Dec 01 20197:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
M087Dec 03 20196:30 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PWAE59Dec 06 20196:00 PMPeeWee AE 07-08LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
MPW039Dec 06 20196:50 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Kent CobrasTilbury
PW095Dec 06 20197:30 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
MM096Dec 06 20197:30 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MM006Dec 06 20198:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MB056Dec 06 20198:25 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Kent CobrasMemorial
PWAE60Dec 07 20192:30 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
MA059Dec 07 20193:10 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
PW094Dec 07 20194:00 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
NOV07Dec 07 20194:00 PMNovice AA 2011Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
BAE55Dec 07 20195:30 PMBantam AE 05-06Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
B091Dec 07 20198:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
M073Dec 07 20199:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
MB099Dec 08 20191:00 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
MA043Dec 08 20192:30 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Kent CobrasThames Campus
BAE58Dec 08 20193:00 PMBantam AE 05-06Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MPW042Dec 08 20193:40 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Kent CobrasTilbury
MM117Dec 08 20195:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
A100Dec 09 20197:00 PMAtom Major AA 2009Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
NOV67Dec 13 20196:30 PMNovice AA 2011Essex RavensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
MM127Dec 13 20197:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
B093Dec 13 20197:15 PMBantam Major AA 2005Essex RavensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
PW101Dec 13 20198:00 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
M035Dec 13 20198:10 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Erie North Shore StormHarrow
MB102Dec 14 20191:00 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
M104Dec 14 20191:30 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Riverside RangersCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
B095Dec 14 20193:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
BAE52Dec 14 20195:00 PMBantam AE 05-06Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
A088Dec 14 20195:15 PMAtom Major AA 2009Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PW013Dec 14 20195:45 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
AAE35Dec 14 20196:00 PMAtom AE 09-10Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
BAE57Dec 15 20191:00 PMBantam AE 05-06Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
B096Dec 15 20192:40 PMBantam Major AA 2005Riverside RangersAdie Knox Arena
A094Dec 16 20197:00 PMAtom Major AA 2009Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
AAE11Dec 17 20195:50 PMAtom AE 09-10Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)
NOV69Dec 20 20196:30 PMNovice AA 2011LaSalle SabresCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
MPW070Dec 20 20196:50 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
M098Dec 20 20197:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Erie North Shore StormAdie Knox Arena
PW103Dec 20 20197:45 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
BAE11Dec 20 20198:25 PMBantam AE 05-06Kent CobrasMemorial
MM053Dec 20 20199:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MB097Dec 21 20191:00 PMBantam Minor AA 2006LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
B103Dec 21 20191:30 PMBantam Major AA 2005Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
MA014Dec 21 20192:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Erie North Shore StormKingsville
MM108Dec 21 20195:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Amherstburg StarsAdie Knox Arena
MPW005Dec 21 20195:30 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PW073Dec 21 20195:55 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Riverside RangersWFCU - AM800
M020Dec 21 20197:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
B104Dec 22 20191:00 PMBantam Major AA 2005LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE42Dec 22 20192:30 PMAtom AE 09-10Kent CobrasTilbury
BAE54Dec 22 20193:00 PMBantam AE 05-06LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
MB095Dec 22 20195:00 PMBantam Minor AA 2006Riverside RangersAdie Knox Arena
MM109Dec 22 20197:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
A097Dec 27 20196:15 PMAtom Major AA 2009Kent CobrasCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'
NOV64Dec 27 20196:30 PMNovice AA 2011Amherstburg StarsCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
M100Dec 27 20197:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE36Dec 27 20197:00 PMAtom AE 09-10Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
MPW030Dec 27 20198:15 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
M103Dec 28 20191:30 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Belle River CanadiensCapri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'
MA102Dec 29 20191:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Riverside RangersAdie Knox Arena
MPW096Dec 29 20192:30 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
AAE81Dec 30 20196:00 PMAtom AE 09-10Amherstburg StarsWFCU - Main Bowl
MPW103Jan 03 20207:30 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Belle River CanadiensAdie Knox Arena
NOV28Jan 04 202011:00 AMNovice AA 2011Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
MM123Jan 04 20201:00 PMMidget Minor A 2004Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
M101Jan 04 20203:00 PMMidget Major AA 2003/2002Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MPW019Jan 04 20203:10 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Erie North Shore StormKingsville
MB101Jan 04 20205:00 PMBantam Minor AA 2006LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
B019Jan 04 20205:30 PMBantam Major AA 2005Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PW035Jan 04 20207:45 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
MA099Jan 05 20201:00 PMAtom Minor AA 2010Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesAdie Knox Arena
AAE37Jan 05 20202:30 PMAtom AE 09-10Kent CobrasThames Campus
PW100Jan 05 20202:30 PMPee Wee Major AA 2007LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
MPW100Jan 05 20204:00 PMPee Wee Minor AA 2008Kent CobrasAdie Knox Arena
MM010Jan 05 20204:50 PMMidget Minor A 2004Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PWAE55Jan 05 20205:30 PMPeeWee AE 07-08Southpoint CapitalsAdie Knox Arena
MM114Jan 05 20207:00 PMMidget Minor AA 2004LaSalle SabresAdie Knox Arena
Printed from wmha.net on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 8:46 AM