Record Details, Atom Major, 2014-2015, Travel (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition311176000000311176
Tournament1147025381172239212211926459
Regular Season1364342351393147262615748961
Playoff641131145032818114433932
Overall331513510593291685946562312110199158
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars A22001151100213300136
Belle River Canadiens AA20115731119551221412
Belle River Jr. Canadians101025000000101025
Belle River Jr. Canadiens000000110032110032
Chicago Bulldogs202026000000202026
Chicago Stallions101005000000101005
Erie North Shore Storm A22001151100313300146
Essex Ravens A101003101015202018
Geneva Cyclones101017000000101017
Hockey Club Dallas000000100133100133
Kent Cobras AA3102852200945302179
Lasalle Sabres101012110043211055
LaSalle Sabres AA3021714512281581431529
Livingston Lightning000000100144100144
Markham Waxers000000110070110070
Milton Winterhawks101016000000101016
Pickering Panthers000000110030110030
Riverside Rangers A11007420205931201213
Southpoint Capitals A22001501100603300210
St. Jude Knights110052000000110052
Steel City Ice Renegades000000101002101002
Tecumseh Eagles42111190000004211119
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA321096220012454102110
Trenton Blades00000011001021100102
Victory Honda000000110021110021
West Chester Quakers110071110021220092
Winnetka Warriors000000101013101013
Wolf Pack110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adddison Olympic101017000000101017
Addison NHL000000211034211034
Addison Olympic101005000000101005
Adie Knox Arena159425934000000159425934
Arctic Coliseum North101025000000101025
Arctic Coliseum South110021110070220091
ATC "C"110043110032220075
BR - Bethel Park Apollo101016000000101016
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'100111000000100111
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'100144000000100144
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000101015101015
Forest Glade 'A'3120111400000031201114
Harrow000000110031110031
Ice Castle Roadside110071101002211073
Ice Castle Trackside000000110021110021
Kinsmen (Heinz)000000110060110060
Lakesure MURF (A)000000101023101023
Lakesure MURF (B)000000210172210172
Libro (A)000000110021110021
Onyx 2211055210113542111810
Onyx 3101023000000101023
Shuren Arena101012220073321085
Tecumseh (B)00000022001242200124
Tilbury000000220094220094
Vollmer (A)000000101026101026
Vollmer (B)000000411269411269
WFCU - AM80021015220205941211011
Yost Arena000000100144100144
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 1:56 PM