Record Details, Bantam Minor AA 2006, Travel, 2019-2020, Travel (Windsor Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8260928825114271641112355
Regular Season1246218311228226422461444473
Playoff5221201084402421136614431
Overall258143476928817364905316316111159
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars22001301100703300200
Belle River Canadiens4220111021106763301717
Burlington Eagles (Gold)000000101014101014
Clarington Toros101015000000101015
Erie North Shore Storm10101321109931201012
Essex Ravens1010013030394040310
Flamborough-Dundas Reps000000101002101002
Hamilton Huskies000000101015101015
Kent Cobras312021440404197160633
LaSalle Sabres30035520206850231113
Nepean101005000000101005
Riverside Rangers321044201134522178
Seaway Valley Rapids000000100122100122
Stratford Jr Warriors000000101036101036
Tecumseh Eagles000000220064220064
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles30306105311131183411921
Timmins North Stars110042000000110042
Waterloo Wolves101008000000101008
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets101002000000101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox Arena124622831000000124622831
Albert McCormick Arena East (AMCE)110042101036211078
Albert McCormick Arena West (AMCW)101002000000101002
ATC (Shuren)000000101014101014
ATC (The Rock)000000110053110053
CAA Centre - Maple Lodge Ice Pad1010052011373021312
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'B'42111050000004211105
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex 'A'101005000000101005
Essex (Libro)000000202025202025
Harrow000000110062110062
Harry Howell Arena (A)000000101002101002
Harry Howell Arena (B)101008000000101008
J.L. Grightmire Arena101015101014202029
Kingsville000000101037101037
Libro (A)000000110070110070
Memorial00000020201102020110
Tecumseh (A)00000022001042200104
Tecumseh (B)000000311137311137
Thames Campus000000202039202039
Vollmer (A)000000202068202068
WFCU - AM800211034201134412168
WFCU - Green Shield101012220064321076
WFCU - Grenon000000101014101014
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wmha.net on Saturday, June 12, 2021 at 7:25 AM